IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Red Devil Cross Country Invitational
September 2nd 2023 5901 S County Line Rd, Hinsdale, Illinois, 60521, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Sep 3rd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
9
1
2017
1
17
2
41
2016
1
1
1
2023
4
1
1209
2022
6
1
2021
10
1
262
2018
2015
1
5
2
2014
1
2
2013
1
9
3
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Media for 2016
Videos (
1
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - Hornet Red Devil Cross Country Invitational
Aug 29th 2016, 10:22pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/IL
DyeStat.com
DyeStatIL.com
Invited groups
2016
Hornet Red Devil Invite - Hinsdale South and Hinsdale Central High School
2016 Results - Hornet Red Devil Cross Country Invitational
Published by
DyeStatIL.com
Aug 29th 2016, 10:22pm
Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country Meet - Sep 26, 2009
Eagle Island State Park
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aberdeen
Adrian
Bear Lake
Bishop Kelly
Boise
Borah
Butte County
Caldwell
Capital
Centennial
Century
Challis
Cole Valley Christian
Columbia
Compass Charter
Davis (UT)
Eagle
East Boise
Elko
Emmett
Firth
Gig Harbor
Gooding
Grantsville
Greenleaf Friends
Hermiston
Highland - P
Hillcrest
Hillside
Horseshoe Bend
Idaho City
Judge Memorial
Kearns
Kimberly
Kuna
La Grande
Lake City
Lakeview
Les Bois
Liberty Charter
Lowry
Madison
McCall-Donnelly
Meridian (ID)
Mountain Crest
Mountain Home
Mountain View
Mountain View (ID)
Nampa
Nampa Christian
Nevada Union
New Plymouth
North Boise
North Central
North Fremont
North Star Charter
Nyssa
Ogden
Orem
Parma
Payette
Pine View
Preston
Rimrock
River Glen
Rock Springs
Rocky Mountain
Sho-Ban
Skyline (ID)
Skyline (UT)
Skyview
South Boise
South Tahoe
St Mary's Academy
Stansbury
Star Valley
Timberlake
Timberline (Boise)
Timpanogos
Twin Falls
Union
Valley
Vallivue
Victory Charter
Weiser
Wendell
West Jefferson
West Side
West Torrance
Wood River
Men:
5000.00 Meters Varsity I Large Schools
|
5000.00 Meters Varsity II Small Schools
|
5000.00 Meters Varsity Elite
|
5000.00 Meters 9th Grade
|
3000.00 Meters Middle School
|
5000.00 Meters JVRace1
|
5000.00 Meters JVRace2
|
5000.00 Meters Open
Women:
5000.00 Meters Junior Varsity
|
5000.00 Meters Varsity I Large Schools
|
5000.00 Meters Varsity II Small Schools
|
5000.00 Meters Varsity Elite
|
5000.00 Meters 9th Grade
|
5000.00 Meters JVRace1
|
5000.00 Meters JVRace2
Team Scores
Mens 5000.00 Meters Varsity I Large Schools
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Sandall, Eric
Elko
16:23.48
2
Mickelson, Brayden
Mountain Crest
16:28.88
3
Gordon, Michael
Kuna
16:42.70
4
Balch, John
North Central
16:44.30
5
Lambert, Tyson
Stansbury
16:45.97
6
Saxton, Sean
Rocky Mountain
16:50.74
7
Crofts, Tyler
Hillcrest
16:51.11
8
Israelsen, Dan
Mountain Crest
16:54.28
9
Fennell, Oscar
Caldwell
16:55.72
10
Obele, Richard
Kearns
16:57.46
11
Lammers, Dylan
Century
17:02.36
12
Griffie, Drew
West Torrance
17:02.85
13
Matthias, Adam
Davis (UT)
17:06.45
14
Martinez, Alex
Elko
17:08.81
15
Cromar, Brayden
Davis (UT)
17:09.30
16
Mickelsen, Riley
Madison
17:10.03
17
Estberg, Patrick
Timberline (Bois
17:10.99
18
Johnson, Preston
Davis (UT)
17:12.33
19
Velasco, Javier
Hermiston
17:13.47
20
Evans, Ethan
Mountain Crest
17:13.85
21
Anderson, Stephen
Madison
17:14.46
22
Agenbroad, Tony
Skyview
17:15.28
23
Nielsen, Alex
Mountain Crest
17:16.66
24
Thomas, Jason
Davis (UT)
17:17.13
25
Garling, Jon
Hillcrest
17:18.35
26
Trakas, Anthony
Capital
17:23.60
27
Hedquist, Alex
Davis (UT)
17:26.30
28
Refaey, Dylan
Meridian (ID)
17:27.13
29
Sampson, Brayden
Madison
17:27.38
30
Valentine, Scott
Nevada Union
17:27.74
31
Shelton, Tygan
Rocky Mountain
17:28.74
32
Sperry, Chas
Skyline (ID)
17:30.89
33
Feuz, Shane
Mountain Crest
17:31.23
34
Lambert, Simon
Nevada Union
17:32.12
35
Christiansen, Conrad
Skyline (ID)
17:32.95
36
Lewis, Tanner
Mountain Crest
17:33.95
37
Vickery, Kyle
Emmett
17:34.25
38
Hopkins, Zach
Mountain Crest
17:34.82
39
Rehl, Rusty
Borah
17:35.31
40
Keen, Brennen
Timberline (Bois
17:36.67
41
Demond, Clayton
Meridian (ID)
17:38.47
42
Juarez, Eduardo
Hermiston
17:38.70
43
Roeper, Bubba
Emmett
17:39.84
44
Cottrell, Colton
Davis (UT)
17:41.12
45
Pugmire, Jacob
Preston
17:41.53
46
Baumann, Erich
South Tahoe
17:41.93
47
Walker, Terrell
Century
17:42.78
48
Fleenor, Kaleb
Kuna
17:43.42
49
Yingling, Jordan
South Tahoe
17:45.06
50
Baum, Austin
Centennial
17:45.32
51
Sumner, Chris
Centennial
17:46.01
52
Hiob, Brady
South Tahoe
17:46.70
53
Galusha, Taylor
Meridian (ID)
17:46.91
54
Dawson, Miles
West Torrance
17:47.24
55
Williams, Keith
North Central
17:47.55
56
Johnson, Dylan
Mountain Home
17:48.80
57
Valdez, Andrew
Hermiston
17:51.36
58
Scoville, Jacob
Hillcrest
17:51.64
59
Millett, Teil
Borah
17:52.06
60
Eddy, Zac
Hillcrest
17:53.10
61
Wood, Isaac
Hillcrest
17:53.52
62
Olsen, Jeff
Caldwell
17:54.63
63
Powell, Nathan
Borah
17:59.97
64
Garcia, Gabe
Capital
18:00.33
65
Vientos, Brandon
West Torrance
18:01.44
66
Kilgore, Greyson
Kuna
18:02.01
67
Bass, David
Kearns
18:02.35
68
Moote, Jared
Skyview
18:05.41
69
Sanderson, James
Skyview
18:09.25
70
Yuan, David
West Torrance
18:10.30
71
Wick, Samuel
Hermiston
18:11.57
72
Wheeler, Trevor
Hillcrest
18:16.00
73
Shields, Ben
Timberline (Bois
18:16.51
74
Gray, Adam
Lowry
18:18.14
75
Inskeep, Jared
Star Valley
18:19.20
76
Ward, Kyle
Madison
18:19.52
77
Blum, Miles
West Torrance
18:19.77
78
Baggett, Dallin
Madison
18:20.50
79
Reed, Kenny
Century
18:20.79
80
Castro-Wehr, Dominic
Nevada Union
18:21.09
81
Zywiak, Zack
North Central
18:21.36
82
Harper, Alex
Centennial
18:21.93
83
Livingston, David
Star Valley
18:22.43
84
Davis, Conrad
Centennial
18:25.41
85
Ortiz, Antonio
Hermiston
18:31.37
86
Goddridge, Kevin
Centennial
18:35.47
87
Magana, Gio
South Tahoe
18:37.02
88
Rider, Micheal
Star Valley
18:37.51
89
Metcalf, Ben
Centennial
18:38.45
90
Sandaval, Chris
Kearns
18:38.88
91
Quinn, Bryant
Rocky Mountain
18:40.13
92
Keller, Justin
Preston
18:40.45
93
Frank, Chris
Timberline (Bois
18:40.73
94
Jacobson, Dakota
Kearns
18:41.66
95
Landon, Josh
Madison
18:41.91
96
Carlton, Cody
Nevada Union
18:43.47
97
McAtee, Thomas
Nevada Union
18:44.37
98
Rasor, Kevin
Rocky Mountain
18:45.07
99
Curry, Ben
Rocky Mountain
18:46.94
100
Oling, Emanuel
Kearns
18:48.98
101
Borromeo, Zildijan
South Tahoe
18:53.20
102
Mulhern, Reuben
Borah
18:54.71
103
Fall, Nathan
North Central
18:55.90
104
Pena, Jimmy
Kearns
19:00.66
105
Schlador, Jacob
Rocky Mountain
19:00.97
106
Bleck, Skylyr
Lowry
19:01.30
107
Abromeit, Austin
Capital
19:01.61
108
Niederwerfer, Daniel
Hermiston
19:03.90
109
Jones, Luke
Stansbury
19:05.07
110
Bird, Cody
Borah
19:08.37
111
Moore, Nick
Meridian (ID)
19:11.34
112
Davlin, Jacob
Skyview
19:12.20
113
Trotter, Tristan
Nevada Union
19:12.60
114
Salinas, Taylor
Columbia
19:13.66
115
Brown, Joel
Rocky Mountain
19:13.94
116
Hughes, Harrison
Nampa
19:15.08
117
Rogers, Jordan
North Central
19:15.83
118
Steele, David
Capital
19:16.68
119
Farley, David
Stansbury
19:16.91
120
Nielson, Tycho
Capital
19:18.35
121
Atkin, Greg
Stansbury
19:22.19
122
Pike, Chris
Lowry
19:22.89
123
Dewey, Tyler
Rock Springs
19:24.33
124
Willmetti, Joey
Rock Springs
19:26.08
125
Merritt, Nathan
Star Valley
19:26.32
126
Runyan, Sam
Meridian (ID)
19:26.87
127
Vail, Martin
Capital
19:28.21
128
Dodd, Kenny
Skyview
19:29.47
129
Kyle, Dan
Meridian (ID)
19:29.88
130
Kennington, Taylor
Star Valley
19:31.62
131
Ward, Taylor
Lake City
19:39.84
132
Carrizales, Jovanne
Mountain Home
19:41.89
133
Wilson, Carson
Preston
19:43.29
134
Prescott, Wayne
Elko
19:46.46
135
Schumacher, Alex
Lowry
19:46.91
136
Asher, Sam
Nevada Union
19:47.20
137
Pierce, Austin
South Tahoe
19:49.70
138
Deremiah, Ben
Lake City
19:50.06
139
Crowther, Ryden
Preston
19:50.81
140
Schneider, Dakota
Rock Springs
19:51.14
141
Coble, Noah
Borah
19:52.28
142
Arndt, Ryan
Lowry
19:54.57
143
Williams, Bladen
Timberline (Bois
19:55.59
144
Hlavinka, Colton
Vallivue
19:56.01
145
Cline, Gavin
Mountain Home
19:56.72
146
Bailey, Derek
Preston
19:57.11
147
Clay, Michael
Meridian (ID)
19:59.48
148
Rogers, Austin
Kuna
20:01.32
149
Guerrero, Christian
Skyview
20:03.77
150
Chavez, Carlos
Vallivue
20:04.13
151
Vernon, Dax
Lake City
20:06.86
152
Dallin, Micheal
Preston
20:08.73
153
Brunette, Eli
North Central
20:10.65
154
Cook, Nolan
Skyline (ID)
20:10.87
155
Sorenson, Brandon
Kuna
20:13.03
156
Breidenbach, Michael
Skyline (ID)
20:15.17
157
Ragland, Ben
Timberline (Bois
20:17.97
158
Ramsay, Anthony
Nampa
20:18.14
159
Harris, Kirby
Stansbury
20:19.66
160
Westphal, Trevor
Skyline (ID)
20:21.10
161
Vickers, Kaylen
Stansbury
20:25.31
162
Ralstin, Ben
Borah
20:27.02
163
Christensen, Logan
Star Valley
20:31.81
164
Hickenlooper, Devin
Kearns
20:48.82
165
Arasim, Jacob
Nampa
20:49.22
166
Bassett, Tony
Emmett
20:58.20
167
Wood, Trevor
Skyline (ID)
20:59.76
168
Belzeski, Philip
Timberline (Bois
21:00.94
169
Lane, Alexian
North Central
21:03.88
170
Seamons, Daniel
Preston
21:04.53
171
Dalton, Justin
South Tahoe
21:13.39
172
Hipsley, Dylan
Elko
21:16.61
173
Manning, Mark
Columbia
21:18.11
174
Wilson, Russell
Rock Springs
21:19.47
175
Shaver, Jackson
Century
21:26.33
176
Franklin, Josh
Nampa
21:29.24
177
Hilde, Troy
Century
21:32.37
178
Larson, Kyle
Emmett
21:36.37
179
Shields, Taylor
Columbia
21:37.88
180
Morales, Andreas
Wood River
21:44.07
181
Cooper, Zach
Stansbury
21:46.59
182
Harrison, Cody
Century
21:53.86
183
Lind, Nathan
Hermiston
22:13.61
184
Hansen, Aaron
Columbia
22:21.48
185
Walker, Larren
Emmett
24:35.94
186
Ambrose, Lane
Capital
25:00.98
187
Belger, Ryan
Skyline (ID)
25:00.98
188
Reddish, Kameron
Columbia
25:00.98
189
Clark, Tyler
Lowry
25:00.98
190
Pendley, Devin
Elko
25:00.98
191
Rhodes, Cody
Kuna
25:00.98
192
Royston, Walker
Wood River
25:00.98
193
Shreeve, Michael
Kuna
25:00.98
194
Shelley, Collin
Elko
25:00.98
195
Belanger, Trevor
Lowry
25:00.98
196
Babbel, Arin
Vallivue
25:00.98
197
Kelly, Nicholas
Columbia
25:00.98
198
Evertsen, David
Elko
25:00.98
199
Mamer, Duncan
Vallivue
25:00.98
200
Thurnau, Tim
Nampa
25:00.98
201
Keim, Toby
Nampa
25:00.98
202
Bunn, Kevin
Vallivue
25:00.98
203
Smith, Braden
Columbia
25:00.98
204
Lowmiller, Nathan
Emmett
25:00.98
205
Strom, Aaron
Rock Springs
25:00.98
206
Bell, Shane
Lowry
25:00.98
207
Hesselbacher, Connor
Wood River
25:00.98
208
Larson, Corbett
Nampa
25:00.98
209
Glenn, Zeb
Wood River
25:00.98
210
Deffe, Drew
Wood River
25:00.98
211
Johnson, Jaret
Vallivue
25:00.98
212
Howard, Nick
Wood River
25:00.98
213
Reimers, Jake
Rock Springs
25:00.98
214
Lewis, Fischer
Wood River
25:00.98
215
Adicoff, Jake
Wood River
25:00.98
216
Hamry, Mark
Lowry
25:00.98
Mens 5000.00 Meters Varsity II Small Schools
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
McHan, Mike
Gooding
16:37.08
2
Jaggi, Ryan
Weiser
16:50.43
3
Sheehy, Tom
Union
16:56.20
4
Maag, Ryan
Nyssa
17:02.31
5
Tucker, Brian
Timberlake
17:07.96
6
Tritthart, Ty
Challis
17:10.33
7
Crane, Brian
Kimberly
17:14.04
8
Beutler, Jordan
West Side
17:14.25
9
Sacksteder, Ryan
Timberlake
17:14.84
10
Wilson, James
Challis
17:15.28
11
Jones, Spencer
Davis (UT)
17:15.65
12
Stout, Clay
Kimberly
17:15.84
13
Stenquist, James
Davis (UT)
17:16.05
14
Wood, Logan
Davis (UT)
17:21.72
15
Swanson, Matt
Davis (UT)
17:24.33
16
Lind, Cody
Challis
17:27.63
17
Olsen, Tyler
West Side
17:29.28
18
Berry, Cory
Kimberly
17:29.47
19
Nelson, Brian
Nyssa
17:32.45
20
Schofield, Zach
Davis (UT)
17:33.00
21
Rowland, Griffin
Judge Memorial
17:37.63
22
O'Reilly, Gabriel
Union
17:50.05
23
Crevelt, Dylan
McCall-Donnelly
17:50.50
24
Hatch, Josh
West Side
17:51.25
25
Kestle, Mat
Judge Memorial
17:52.31
26
Losee, Isaac
Judge Memorial
17:54.02
27
Wilberg, Josh
Firth
17:55.74
28
Valdez, Crispin
New Plymouth
17:57.54
29
Seelos, Adam
Davis (UT)
17:58.70
30
Crane, Nathan
Bear Lake
18:00.41
31
Zimmerman, Clayton
Weiser
18:04.35
32
Poulson, Ben
Davis (UT)
18:04.49
33
Kelly, Wesley
Kimberly
18:05.45
34
Christensen, Preston
Firth
18:05.52
35
Higley, Ty
Payette
18:08.87
36
Venegas, Jaimie
Nyssa
18:12.62
37
Colin, Alex
North Central
18:14.66
38
Hoch, Coben
New Plymouth
18:16.98
39
Jensen, Jordan
Liberty Charter
18:18.46
40
Griffiths, Tyler
Union
18:20.05
41
Washburn, Troy
Liberty Charter
18:20.13
42
Brennan, Max
Judge Memorial
18:20.91
43
Baker, Alex
Judge Memorial
18:21.93
44
Liston, Connor
Judge Memorial
18:23.23
45
White, Connor
New Plymouth
18:26.38
46
Wentz, Tyler
Nyssa
18:26.83
47
Jaszkowiak, Tyler
Challis
18:27.28
48
Young, Tyler
Victory Charter
18:28.07
49
Cox, Jon
Union
18:30.19
50
Slaughter, Zach
North Central
18:30.22
51
Beesley, Beau
Nampa Christian
18:31.83
52
Brazil, Nathan
Union
18:32.77
53
Hovekamp, Emerson
La Grande
18:33.71
54
Jones, Nathan
Gig Harbor
18:34.38
55
Ramirez, Gabriel
Nyssa
18:35.51
56
Hammond, Michael
Bear Lake
18:39.32
57
Reed, Josh
Payette
18:39.83
58
Larson, Conrad
Victory Charter
18:40.39
59
Smith, Boston
North Central
18:40.58
60
Dunn, Nelson
North Central
18:43.83
61
Pell, Matt
Judge Memorial
18:45.91
62
O'Reilly, Michael
Union
18:46.80
63
Wood, Conor
La Grande
18:49.13
64
Delgado, Juan
Hermiston
18:50.85
65
Leal, Gabe
Lakeview
18:54.05
66
Hall, Keegan
North Central
18:54.10
67
Wiggins, Nathan
Weiser
18:54.59
68
Frostad, Austen
North Central
18:56.54
68
Taylor, Nik
North Central
18:56.54
69
Barber, Josh
La Grande
19:05.45
70
Johnson, Layne
Parma
19:07.24
71
Hackney, Nick
La Grande
19:10.56
72
Thornton, Aaron
Grantsville
19:11.18
73
Jolley, Kedrick
Firth
19:12.03
74
Loomis, Logan
Weiser
19:12.66
75
Skyles, Jace
Cole Valley Chri
19:12.98
76
Hooper, Josh
North Central
19:13.46
77
Hansen, Devin
Challis
19:17.37
78
Peterson, Karlton
Firth
19:17.38
79
Claar, Michael
Nampa Christian
19:24.12
80
Moore, Grant
Nampa Christian
19:26.40
81
Barlow, Greg
Nyssa
19:27.95
82
Bradfield, kenny
West Side
19:28.12
83
Jardine, Derik
Cole Valley Chri
19:29.76
84
Basterrechea, Austin
Gooding
19:32.81
85
Nelson, Dakota
Firth
19:35.05
86
Sanders, Nathan
Hermiston
19:36.83
87
Winsor, Stuart
Payette
19:37.42
88
Loomis, Grant
Weiser
19:37.45
89
Bodily, Heber
Firth
19:40.95
90
Hawkins, Tanner
Weiser
19:41.44
91
Terry, Preston
Kimberly
19:42.00
92
Gregory, Tyler
Grantsville
19:45.77
93
Ortiz, Fabian
Liberty Charter
19:46.41
94
Crystal, Skyler
Kimberly
19:47.61
95
Bendorf, Julien
Hermiston
19:48.40
96
Cooper, Cir Isaac
Nampa Christian
19:49.21
97
Pauls, Zack
Gooding
19:49.26
98
Bolin, Joseph
Payette
19:51.36
99
Nishizaki, Daniel
New Plymouth
19:52.37
100
Ellsworth, Hugh
Adrian
19:52.81
101
Stone, Klenton
Weiser
19:55.14
102
Altom, Braxton
Kimberly
19:55.59
103
Hopper, Lee
La Grande
19:56.18
104
Wilding, Tyson
Firth
19:58.66
105
Bullers, Josh
Gooding
19:59.23
106
Keller, Jace
West Side
19:59.28
107
Moreland, Ty
Timberlake
19:59.94
108
Keys, Tanner
Hermiston
20:00.68
109
Needs, Doug
Payette
20:01.26
110
Buttars, Alex
West Side
20:05.66
111
Vanhoozer, Kevin
Wendell
20:05.79
112
Russell, Nick
Nampa Christian
20:06.41
113
Schutte, Jacob
Valley
20:09.44
114
McConnell, Kurtis
Liberty Charter
20:09.83
115
Felan-Ball, Sergio
Victory Charter
20:11.05
116
Reeder, Cody
Grantsville
20:11.26
117
Stevens, Bryson
Grantsville
20:12.05
118
Carte, Casey
Idaho City
20:14.20
119
Hamblin, Jared
Liberty Charter
20:14.71
120
Cline, Garth
New Plymouth
20:17.36
121
Perez, Adrian
Hermiston
20:20.26
122
Brazil, Micah
Union
20:21.54
123
Hunter, Cody
Cole Valley Chri
20:23.34
124
Weaver, Tyler
Timberlake
20:24.00
125
Eynon, Taylor
Bear Lake
20:30.82
126
Moses, Dustin
Timberlake
20:33.46
127
Jensen, Tanner
Bear Lake
20:35.96
128
Hardy, Kolby
Kimberly
20:37.90
129
Hammond, Tyler
Bear Lake
20:40.09
130
Crownover, Ryan
Gooding
20:42.97
131
Beckstead, Korby
West Side
20:43.98
132
Antosh, Sam
Nampa Christian
20:45.55
133
Bistline, Clay
Payette
20:46.10
134
McCool, Devan
Gooding
20:47.04
135
Williams, Austin
Kimberly
20:48.63
136
Bellegante, Jason
New Plymouth
20:49.53
137
Tranholt, Matt
Gooding
20:49.73
138
Lowe, Curtis
Wendell
20:55.55
139
Wiebe, Stephan
Cole Valley Chri
20:57.42
140
Corning, Ned
Lakeview
20:59.40
141
Patrick, Eli
La Grande
21:00.34
142
Laub, Jace
Parma
21:05.01
143
Thomas, Justin
Cole Valley Chri
21:05.16
144
Campbell, Alex
Victory Charter
21:11.68
145
Traughber, Tanner
Butte County
21:12.17
146
Nielsen, Nathan
Parma
21:13.96
147
Durbin, Kyle
Nampa Christian
21:19.10
148
St.Mars, Spencer
Timberlake
21:26.52
149
Lake, Ben
Bear Lake
21:27.36
150
Records, Kyler
Hermiston
21:29.82
151
James, Connor
Cole Valley Chri
21:30.77
152
Lysinger, Ron
New Plymouth
21:46.21
153
Condie, Matt
Parma
21:48.61
154
Agnew, Chris
Hermiston
21:53.27
155
Ashton, Wilson
Liberty Charter
21:55.32
156
Carlquist, Braden
Valley
21:58.41
157
Green, Brock
Parma
21:59.15
158
Knickerbocker, Samuel
Parma
21:59.41
159
Guzman, Gaelen
Timberlake
22:03.45
160
Gonzalez, Taylor
Payette
22:42.70
161
Nebeker, Schuyler
Wendell
22:46.46
162
Thomas, Clint
McCall-Donnelly
22:46.66
163
Wright, Michael
Wendell
22:59.46
164
Discascio, Patrick
Challis
22:59.84
165
Champagne, Andrew
Lakeview
23:08.39
166
Sofe, Nur
La Grande
23:18.24
167
Egnew, Gerrit
McCall-Donnelly
23:30.42
168
Jun, Jinwoo
Cole Valley Chri
23:31.60
169
Keele, Dallas
Valley
23:40.98
170
Boschma, Kai
Victory Charter
23:41.58
171
Yost, Kristopher
Nyssa
23:42.20
172
Anderson, Caleb
Wendell
24:32.78
173
Bauer, Cody
Rimrock
24:47.06
174
Wachenbrunnel, Lucas
Adrian
24:59.40
175
Meyer, Nate
Adrian
25:14.04
176
Guerrero, Jose
Nyssa
25:52.98
177
Crandall, Tyrell
Valley
26:03.83
178
Blow, Jake
Idaho City
26:11.24
179
Simpson, Jerran
Nyssa
26:12.94
180
McKenzie, Simon
Victory Charter
26:14.01
181
Martin, Dakota
Victory Charter
27:27.65
182
Childs, Noah
Idaho City
27:35.24
183
Bell, Braden
McCall-Donnelly
28:32.56
184
Emery, Seth
Wendell
29:26.79
185
Braun, Michael
Cole Valley Chri
29:30
Mens 5000.00 Meters Varsity Elite
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Peloquin, Conner
Gig Harbor
15:39.80
2
Farnsworth, Dallin
Highland - P
15:42.70
3
Zans, Garrett
Rock Springs
15:49.70
4
Fitzpatrick, Eric
Boise
16:00.30
5
Caulkins, Chase
Wood River
16:00.60
6
Portela, Caden
Firth
16:01.70
7
Thompson, Trevor
Pine View
16:05.70
8
Barton, Jacob
Ogden
16:16.70
9
Berlin, Jake
Timpanogos
16:21.20
10
Avila, Alexander
North Central
16:21.60
11
Milburn, Travis
Bishop Kelly
16:22.90
12
Mildenhall, Parker
Judge Memorial
16:24.00
13
Hamilton, Vince
North Central
16:25.70
14
Miyazawa, Shinano
Mountain View
16:26.10
15
Harrison, Nick
Mountain View
16:26.30
16
Reynolds, Chris
Timpanogos
16:26.70
17
Taylor, Travis
Mountain View
16:26.90
18
Schenk, Alex
Twin Falls
16:28.30
19
Petty, Logan
Davis (UT)
16:29.50
20
Harris, Erik
Twin Falls
16:30.00
21
Swain, Jared
Mountain View
16:31.00
22
Adams, Casey
North Central
16:32.20
23
Asay, Jaydn
Mountain View
16:35.40
24
White, Joe
Davis (UT)
16:36.50
25
Liddle, Matt
Timpanogos
16:38.60
26
Lamb, Max
Judge Memorial
16:38.80
27
Nye, Brad
Davis (UT)
16:39.00
28
Robinson, John
Vallivue
16:39.40
29
Williams, Daniel
Bishop Kelly
16:40.70
30
Alfaro, Brian
Davis (UT)
16:44.60
31
Charles, Taylor
Orem
16:45.70
32
Hall, Jacob
Highland - P
16:46.60
33
Henrie, Colten
Timpanogos
16:46.80
34
Wordell, Andrew
North Central
16:48.50
35
King, Michael
Davis (UT)
16:49.50
36
Kimzey, Corey
Pine View
16:49.70
37
Jaramillo, Andres
Vallivue
16:55.20
38
Johnson, Victor
Orem
16:56.20
39
Neuner, Austin
Davis (UT)
16:57.00
40
Mellgren, J.T.
North Central
16:58.10
41
Lundgren, Karl
Twin Falls
16:58.40
42
Herr, Jeff
Eagle
16:59.60
43
Payne, Spencer
Gig Harbor
17:00.10
44
Freemuth, Kenton
Boise
17:00.30
45
Pastrana, Javier
Mountain View
17:02.90
46
Choate, Morgan
Vallivue
17:03.10
47
Smith, Austin
Pine View
17:03.40
48
Ray, Brandon
North Central
17:05.80
49
Tanner, Braden
Highland - P
17:06.20
50
Clapier, Bret
Skyline (UT)
17:06.50
51
Paris, James
Wood River
17:07.10
52
Baker, Spencer
Timpanogos
17:07.40
53
Goodwin, Parker
Mountain View
17:07.90
54
Riebe, Connor
Eagle
17:08.20
55
Jones, Jace
Orem
17:08.50
56
Peloquin, Casey
Gig Harbor
17:10.60
57
Wojan, Richard
Boise
17:11.00
58
Burney, Zach
Columbia
17:12.40
59
Herr, Ryan
Eagle
17:13.00
60
Terry, Andrew
Timpanogos
17:14.10
61
Warth, Tyson
Twin Falls
17:17.50
62
Turek, Tason
Pine View
17:17.90
63
Chumich, Andrew
Bishop Kelly
17:21.30
64
Christensen, Garrett
Orem
17:23.20
65
Quist, Kramer
Centennial
17:25.40
66
Hoffman, Luke
Gig Harbor
17:25.80
67
Molenaar, Taylor
Boise
17:27.30
68
Nielsen, Ryan
Pine View
17:29.50
69
Leis, Gabe
Bishop Kelly
17:31.00
70
Amor, Alex
Timpanogos
17:31.00
71
Waters, Jeff
Skyview
17:31.50
72
Ranck, Miles
Boise
17:32.20
73
Litster, Adam
Boise
17:32.80
74
Taylor, Jeff
Davis (UT)
17:33.50
75
Clay, Kaden
Highland - P
17:40.70
76
Drinkwater, Will
Gig Harbor
17:42.10
77
Clapier, Jess
Skyline (UT)
17:44.20
78
Gillespie, Devin
Pine View
17:44.70
79
Johnson, Seth
Gig Harbor
17:46.80
80
Pfeiffer, Andrew
Wood River
17:47.00
81
Werner, Chance
Orem
17:47.30
82
Harris, Conor
Bishop Kelly
17:48.20
83
Lyons, Chris
Highland - P
17:49.30
84
Oates, Jacob
Eagle
17:50.30
85
Brown, Tyler
Eagle
17:51.50
86
Kitson, Cory
Ogden
17:53.50
87
Rembacz, Andrew
Rock Springs
17:56.10
88
Cross, Jordan
Ogden
18:00.10
89
Callister, Ryan
Ogden
18:13.40
90
Gagliano, Joe
Gig Harbor
18:13.70
91
Kendall, Alex
Rock Springs
18:15.70
92
Hekkila, Daniel
Highland - P
18:17.50
93
Smith, Conor
Eagle
18:20.10
94
Fuller, Jordan
Twin Falls
18:21.20
95
Pettingill, Chet
Twin Falls
18:25.00
96
Anderson, Ian
Skyline (UT)
18:26.90
97
Wilson, Josh
Highland - P
18:28.10
98
Wright, Dayton
Ogden
18:29.70
99
Blackburn, Joseph
Orem
18:30.80
100
Stout, Ben
Wood River
18:42.90
101
Soelberg, Rhett
Ogden
18:45.70
102
Brunnenmeyer, Trevor
Skyline (UT)
18:59.30
103
Corisis, DJ
Bishop Kelly
19:00.20
104
Williams, Rusty
Wood River
19:33.80
105
Goodwin, Matt
Bishop Kelly
19:36.40
106
Miller, Vince
Orem
20:23.00
107
Boyer, Tyson
Pine View
21:01.30
108
Allred, Javier
Ogden
21:35.20
109
Reed, Colin
Twin Falls
21:37.60
110
Hendrix, Miles
Wood River
22:38.60
Mens 5000.00 Meters 9th Grade
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ross, Justin
Rocky Mountain
18:07.70
2
King, Gordon
Mountain View
18:27.24
3
Duke, Dustin
Hillcrest
18:33.10
4
Follett, Andrew
Mountain View (I
18:33.67
5
Cunningham, Michael
Kuna
18:37.63
6
Dailey, Jack
Judge Memorial
18:38.79
7
Bermudez-Koch, JB
Greenleaf Friend
18:42.04
8
Hungate, Drake
Greenleaf Friend
18:45.41
9
Pearce, Camron
Rocky Mountain
18:49.75
10
Harm, Gabe
Eagle
18:54.95
11
Crawford, James
Rocky Mountain
18:57.47
12
Drew, Micah
Centennial
18:58.77
13
Martindale, Whaley
Eagle
19:07.86
14
Chatterton, Mark
Centennial
19:11.64
15
Combs, Connor
Centennial
19:12.93
16
Watts, Clayton
Eagle
19:15.15
17
Sanchez, Christian
Kuna
19:20.68
18
Thompson, Trevor
Vallivue
19:21.89
19
Puga, Adam
Vallivue
19:24.98
20
Ankenman, Tim
Mountain View (I
19:27.71
21
Henrie, Nathan
Mountain View (I
19:28.75
22
Schroeter, Jeff
Century
19:34.40
23
Slade, Austin
Stansbury
19:34.82
24
Sigston, Alec
Rocky Mountain
19:41.18
25
Quist, Nate
Rocky Mountain
19:50.79
26
Sterk, Colt
Eagle
19:57.36
27
Gilliam, Dustin
Centennial
19:58.02
28
Gordon, Parker
Kuna
20:01.46
29
Mitchell, David
Mountain View (I
20:02.51
30
Jamboretz, John
Boise
20:03.15
31
Benson, Matt
Mountain View
20:06.51
32
Bridges, Lane
Centennial
20:06.53
33
Anderson, Cade
Eagle
20:12.28
34
Rigby, Thomas
North Boise
20:12.29
35
Robinson, Justin
Vallivue
20:13.38
36
Flanders, Joey
Lowry
20:19.30
37
Nielsen, Josh
Borah
20:19.97
38
Gaytan, Ruben
Mountain Home
20:20.58
39
Covert, David
Rocky Mountain
20:20.76
40
Doerr, Tanner
Lake City
20:29.37
41
Clements, Skyler
Skyview
20:35.70
42
Harm, Dylan
Eagle
20:37.49
43
Hosek, Marcus
Eagle
20:48.70
44
Smith, Cole
Rocky Mountain
20:49.46
45
Cavey, Ian
Rocky Mountain
20:57.80
46
Kotter, Lance
Boise
20:58.89
47
Winder, Tyler
Century
20:59.85
48
Mower, Taylor
Rocky Mountain
21:00.15
49
Currie, Jack
Bishop Kelly
21:02.26
50
Morris, Ty
Centennial
21:11.30
51
Riley, Brady
Lowry
21:11.87
52
Hammer, Caden
Mountain View (I
21:14.24
53
Hirtle, Isaac
Eagle
21:18.72
54
Tolman, James
Rocky Mountain
21:22.00
55
Lovelace, Joe
Boise
21:28.09
56
Vinson, Wraeith
Horseshoe Bend
21:28.96
57
Woodland, Mark
Gooding
21:46.19
58
Whitmore, Austin
Lake City
21:49.47
59
Hanni, Brennan
La Grande
21:52.68
60
Parkinson, Luke
Hillside
21:59.59
61
Lee, Michael
East Boise
22:02.17
62
Nielson, Brooks
Centennial
22:04.72
63
Arnzen, Cameron
New Plymouth
22:05.24
64
Bellan, Eric
North Boise
22:07.38
65
Loranger, Henry
Hillside
22:09.74
66
Jones, Parker
Bishop Kelly
22:11.15
67
Thompson, Henry
Rocky Mountain
22:12.94
68
Flora, Carter
Gooding
22:15.50
69
Bolander, Chase
Firth
22:15.52
Bunn, Britton
Vallivue
22:20
70
Carmona, Joseph
Bishop Kelly
22:20.55
71
Waite, Taylor
Rocky Mountain
22:21.43
72
Howland, Johnny
Stansbury
22:22.08
73
Watkins, Doug
Mountain Home
22:27.86
74
Stafford, Cade
New Plymouth
22:30.75
75
Patterson, Jay
Vallivue
22:33.13
76
Courtright, Daniel
Mountain Home
22:33.57
77
Krueger, Blake
Rocky Mountain
22:43.34
78
Bracken, R.J
Bishop Kelly
22:43.64
79
Packwood, James
South Boise
22:49.77
80
McGovern, James
Mountain Home
22:53.40
81
Maughan, Jacob
Stansbury
23:01.41
82
Newbill, Charlie
Rocky Mountain
23:15.91
83
Black, David
Mountain View (I
23:22.98
84
Esplin, Spencer
Firth
23:37.28
85
Falls, Max
Les Bois
23:44.07
86
Harbauer, Zach
Centennial
23:55.98
87
O'Keefe, Adam
River Glen
23:59.72
88
Perkins, Brayden
Gooding
23:59.92
89
Pogue, Josh
Compass Charter
24:00.74
90
Hansen, Joey
Mountain View (I
24:06.44
91
Dawe, Zack
Lake City
24:08.44
92
Ervin, Matt
Gooding
24:31.57
93
Christensen, Josh
Kuna
24:33.00
94
Ogata, Christian
Centennial
24:34.10
95
Horyza, Jacob
Compass Charter
24:37.55
96
Rigby, Bayden
Gooding
24:38.46
97
Hoth, Eric
River Glen
24:38.92
98
Frank, Destin
Hillside
24:52.96
99
Re, Nick
North Star Chart
24:56.04
100
Hofer, Steven
Centennial
24:59.71
101
Lemay, John
East Boise
25:05.98
102
Layne, Donaldson
Centennial
25:07.40
103
Riches, Josue
Grantsville
25:19.39
104
Gaskins, Leeland
Vallivue
25:22.03
105
Rantz, Chance
Butte County
25:40.25
106
Ortiz, Brandon
Hillside
25:46.14
107
Schultz, Austin
Lowry
25:48.46
108
Heslin, Malcolm
North Boise
26:05.20
109
Hall, Kaleb
Vallivue
26:05.90
110
Weaver, Jayden
Skyview
26:13.63
111
Davis, Garrett
Vallivue
26:33.87
112
Wright, Matthew
Aberdeen
26:44.64
113
Luke, Brian
Centennial
27:12.80
114
Rice, Braden
South Boise
27:23.38
115
Casabonne, Robert
Bishop Kelly
27:39.82
116
Thomas, Robert
Bishop Kelly
27:48.80
117
Mezenen, Allan
Lowry
29:40.40
118
Anderson, Kaleb
North Star Chart
30:29.20
119
Jensen, Samuel
South Boise
30:49.77
Mens 3000.00 Meters Middle School
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
14
Green, Dustin
Challis
11:57.21
22
Trusnovec, Cole
Challis
12:29.76
30
Redick, Tanner
Challis
12:45.52
81
Redick, Ty
Challis
13:53.31
82
Jarvis, Rowdy
Challis
13:55.14
Mens 5000.00 Meters JVRace1
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Kunz, Keigunn
Davis (UT)
18:02.02
2
Brokaw, Nick
Boise
18:12.60
3
Park, Remington
Highland - P
18:13.72
4
Keene, Koby
Eagle
18:17.41
5
Rich, Keaton
Boise
18:20.23
6
Showalter, Nathan
Boise
18:21.30
7
Robbins, Cody
Davis (UT)
18:23.76
8
Hansen, Hayden
Davis (UT)
18:24.15
9
Bytendorp, Nick
Kearns
18:24.40
10
Albrechtsen, Joseph
Davis (UT)
18:28.08
11
Cloward, Cade
Davis (UT)
18:35.17
12
DeLawyer, Max
Boise
18:37.60
13
Cardona, Joseph
Bishop Kelly
18:39.42
14
Moore, Ben
Highland - P
18:39.92
15
Woolman, Rochest
Kearns
18:40.21
16
Barfuss, Jason
Davis (UT)
18:42.73
17
Sterk, Ty
Eagle
18:46.14
18
Wheeler, Tyler
Hillcrest
18:48.47
19
Estoque, Brandon
Davis (UT)
18:51.04
20
Fry, Bradley
Davis (UT)
18:51.69
21
Garrett, Neil
Eagle
18:54.78
22
Bundschuh, Nick
Borah
18:55.18
23
Kondeff, Cory
Eagle
18:55.41
24
Lee, Nate
Davis (UT)
18:59.11
25
Bogert, Connor
Boise
19:01.90
26
Fujii, Ben
Bishop Kelly
19:05.43
27
Martinez, Chris
Meridian (ID)
19:07.12
28
Porter, Stephen
Caldwell
19:10.91
29
Lewis, Connor
Centennial
19:11.64
30
Mosell, Brad
Eagle
19:11.72
31
Isaak, Christian
Eagle
19:12.52
32
Retzlaff, Dan
Centennial
19:14.02
33
Steinicke, Andrew
Davis (UT)
19:14.45
34
Celestino, Rey
Caldwell
19:14.66
35
Whitlock, James
Borah
19:15.03
36
Doudy, Patrick
Boise
19:15.62
37
Berlin, Tony
Greenleaf Friend
19:17.01
38
Callister, Sam
Davis (UT)
19:23.50
39
Kiehn, Kyle
Bishop Kelly
19:26.81
40
Hoover, Mike
Hillcrest
19:26.92
41
Rodriguez, Jose
Gooding
19:27.74
42
Klein, Zackary
Bishop Kelly
19:34.45
43
Temple, Kevin
Centennial
19:37.69
44
Pool, Nathan
Greenleaf Friend
19:37.75
45
Smith, Ted
Capital
19:40.03
46
Firmage, Weston
Judge Memorial
19:43.26
47
Del Hoyo, Javier
Caldwell
19:44.46
48
Harrison, Jimmy
Bishop Kelly
19:44.60
49
Simpson, Doug
Centennial
19:45.54
50
Kelly, Josh
Greenleaf Friend
19:46.48
51
Faucher, Sam
Boise
19:49.13
52
Dimas, Vinnie
Caldwell
19:49.21
53
Konecni, Anthony
Capital
19:49.87
54
Kyle, Braden
Bishop Kelly
19:50.20
55
Taylor, Ross
Capital
19:53.91
56
Hewitt, Rorie
Meridian (ID)
19:54.27
57
Turner, Jackson
Capital
19:55.53
58
Hillyard, Casey
Hillcrest
19:56.33
59
Wilson, Bryce
Meridian (ID)
19:57.10
60
Vaughan, John
Eagle
20:03.09
61
McMillan, Conor
Eagle
20:06.13
62
Watson, Charles
Eagle
20:07.04
63
Mackay, Jason
Eagle
20:07.79
64
Raynor, Daniel
Lowry
20:08.26
65
Burke, Matt
Bishop Kelly
20:08.74
66
Finlayson, Kayden
Hillcrest
20:09.41
67
Steele, Justin
Capital
20:09.75
68
Stroschein, gary
Highland - P
20:10.53
69
Stevens, Garrett
Rock Springs
20:12.28
70
Sagers, Jackson
Davis (UT)
20:13.97
71
Tencate, Alister
Capital
20:15.90
72
Kofoed, Jordan
Borah
20:17.17
73
Huffaker, Tyler
Borah
20:19.06
74
Grunerud, Alex
Judge Memorial
20:20.66
75
Senecal, Justin
Centennial
20:22.31
76
Page, James
Emmett
20:23.55
77
Collett, Mike
Caldwell
20:25.32
78
Bakow, Taylor
Meridian (ID)
20:25.90
79
Rust, Evan
Capital
20:30.36
80
Reading, Sam
Capital
20:31.50
81
French, Jarin
Borah
20:31.89
82
Holm, David
Firth
20:34.55
83
Bray, Matthew
Borah
20:36.07
84
Moscon, Justin
Hillcrest
20:38.26
85
Maguire, Neal
Bishop Kelly
20:42.21
86
Herren, Ben
Eagle
20:42.88
87
Price, Andy
Century
20:45.67
88
Khuu, Scott
Borah
20:46.78
89
Gifford, Kalin
Kuna
20:48.32
90
Taylor, Richard
Borah
20:48.88
91
Parkinson, Gary
Boise
20:51.61
92
Hennen, Corey
Capital
20:53.40
93
Matthews, Brady
Meridian (ID)
20:54.55
94
Villa, Angel
Caldwell
20:55.23
95
Key, Andrew
Eagle
20:57.66
96
Gonzalez, Ivan
Caldwell
20:59.26
97
Hurst, Tanner
Kearns
21:00.01
98
Carson, Tom
Eagle
21:00.71
99
Ambriz, Jose
Caldwell
21:01.02
100
Vaterlaus, Talbot
Capital
21:04.29
101
Burlile, John
Bishop Kelly
21:04.30
102
Jones, Rusty
Kearns
21:06.76
103
Batman, Blake
Bishop Kelly
21:08.24
104
Sorensen, Jace
Firth
21:10.71
105
Lloyd, Tasi
Caldwell
21:11.15
106
Ung, Jon
Centennial
21:12.20
107
Bow, Alex
Gooding
21:12.69
108
Fontaine, Christian
Gooding
21:12.96
109
Watford, Scott
Lake City
21:13.28
110
Dravszewski, Levi
Bishop Kelly
21:14.29
111
Crookham, Davis
Caldwell
21:14.88
112
Gorley, Dan
Borah
21:15.31
113
Tencate, Malcolm
Capital
21:15.60
114
Evanson, Mark
Caldwell
21:15.87
115
Snodgrass, Chris
Kuna
21:18.12
116
Soule, Emerson
Caldwell
21:22.63
117
Carr, Justin
Capital
21:24.07
118
Uberuaga, Joe
Boise
21:26.14
119
Kauffman, Cameron
Centennial
21:26.15
120
Flowers, Kadon
La Grande
21:26.18
121
Covey, David
Century
21:34.17
122
Daron, Kyler
Capital
21:35.36
123
Soule, Ettiene
Caldwell
21:35.83
124
Myers, Alex
Capital
21:35.84
125
Densmore, William
La Grande
21:36.69
126
Harrigfeld, Josh
Borah
21:38.65
127
Stubbs, Shauton
Centennial
21:39.24
128
Tavelli, John Patrick
Bishop Kelly
21:39.46
129
Lieberman, Braeden
Eagle
21:40.46
130
MacLean, Trevor
Capital
21:41.86
131
Trapp, Jordan
Lake City
21:44.11
132
Hewitt, Connor
Meridian (ID)
21:44.30
133
Philipps, Nathan
Meridian (ID)
21:51.39
134
Walker, Taylor
Firth
21:52.18
135
Elizondo, Jackson
Judge Memorial
21:54.05
136
Rohr, Tim
Borah
21:59.72
137
Jones, Orlando
Highland - P
22:03.67
138
Swain, Colton
Capital
22:04.55
139
Lee, JinWoo
Emmett
22:04.77
140
Robertson, Brandon
Eagle
22:07.24
141
Esplin, James
Highland - P
22:08.35
142
Dooley, Jack
Kuna
22:09.01
143
Flick, Dan
Gooding
22:09.48
144
Brennan, Jeff
Rock Springs
22:09.96
145
Richards, Corbin
Capital
22:10.65
146
Leavitt, Keith
Grantsville
22:13.22
147
Pike, Brandon
Meridian (ID)
22:16.79
148
Turner, Stephanie
Borah
22:19.18
149
Jackson, Conner
Boise
22:24.56
150
Farley, Logan
Centennial
22:31.16
151
Clark, Austin
Centennial
22:33.07
152
Wallentine, Daniel
Bear Lake
22:38.71
153
Zmuda, David
Capital
22:38.80
154
Southern, Steven
Bishop Kelly
22:40.25
155
Sewell, Zack
Rock Springs
22:40.69
156
Price, Jed
Bear Lake
22:41.86
157
Richens, Mason
Bear Lake
22:42.77
158
Steel, Justin
Gooding
22:43.33
159
Stoner, James
Century
22:44.37
160
Jejch, Mark
Centennial
22:49.49
161
Schroeder, Jeremy
Aberdeen
22:51.82
162
O'Neill, Cody
Meridian (ID)
22:52.75
163
Townsley, Kevin
Centennial
22:56.70
164
Walker, Mack
Centennial
22:57.83
165
Jeffs, John
Firth
22:57.94
166
Hoseley, Zach
Meridian (ID)
23:06.43
167
Eborn, Josh
Bear Lake
23:07.65
168
Taylor, Nate
Borah
23:08.65
169
Sherrick, Kyle
Emmett
23:09.25
170
ten Kate, Martijn
Liberty Charter
23:10.93
171
Choi, Andy
Bishop Kelly
23:12.67
172
Schutz, Karl
Bishop Kelly
23:12.77
173
Pribyl, Eric
Rock Springs
23:13.93
174
Haude, Harrison
Compass Charter
23:14.70
175
Teinert, John
Boise
23:16.52
176
Becker, Jacob
Gooding
23:17.41
177
Jones, McKay
Centennial
23:19.81
178
Ohwiler, Zach
Kearns
23:22.08
179
Larson, Peter
Boise
23:22.47
180
Fisher, Austin
Bear Lake
23:40.84
181
Orozco, Dan
Centennial
23:45.28
182
Thornton, Nick
Eagle
23:49.29
183
Emmen, Shawn
Meridian (ID)
23:49.53
184
Sibal, Lance
Centennial
23:50.74
185
Anderson, Steven
Columbia
23:51.98
186
Young, Chase
Borah
23:56.03
187
Alvarez, Miguel
Bishop Kelly
23:56.58
188
Adams, Andrew
Borah
24:07.36
189
Mallet, Cody
Bishop Kelly
24:20.54
190
Jenson, Cory
Horseshoe Bend
24:20.73
191
Marx, Conner
Boise
24:36.97
192
Flake, Dillion
Horseshoe Bend
24:42.62
193
Li, Jeremy
Bishop Kelly
24:52.18
194
Toone, Spencer
Grantsville
25:16.04
195
Keller, Brandon
Kimberly
25:23.64
196
West, Michael
Columbia
25:23.92
197
Cameron, Michael
Centennial
25:35.97
198
Nelson, James
Highland - P
25:52.00
199
Kohl, Christoph
Boise
25:59.98
200
Kelly, Matt
Boise
26:04.60
201
Crawford, Tim
Bishop Kelly
26:10.45
202
Keller, Chance
Kimberly
29:12.45
203
Suchy, Bob
Centennial
29:31.79
204
Stringam, James
Liberty Charter
32:06.36
205
Morgan, Travis
Kuna
32:40.47
206
Luker, Zach
Kimberly
52:24.47
207
White, Michael
Lakeview
52:32.09
Mens 5000.00 Meters JVRace2
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Nuttall, Carson
Mountain View
17:33.50
2
Heslington, Jacob
Timpanogos
17:41.10
3
Beltran, Cody
West Torrance
17:45.70
4
Turybury, Josh
Mountain View
17:53.44
5
Giles, Steve
Mountain View
17:57.03
6
Roberts, Mark
Mountain View
17:58.18
7
O'very, Sean
Mountain Crest
18:04.56
8
Gutierrez, Joe
Mountain Home
18:06.00
9
Horton, Steven
West Torrance
18:10.56
10
Downer, Nick
South Tahoe
18:13.09
11
Birrell, Austin
Orem
18:16.46
12
Ferrin, Zan
Mountain Crest
18:16.70
13
Gochnour, Nick
Ogden
18:23.39
14
Benson, Matt
Mountain View
18:26.74
15
Cripps, Kyle
West Torrance
18:27.65
16
Bowles, Garrett
Orem
18:30.26
17
Young, Tanner
Timpanogos
18:31.85
18
Hatch, Ryan
Mountain View
18:34.22
19
Miyazawa, Musashi
Mountain View
18:37.57
20
Epperson, Andy
Mountain View (I
18:38.75
21
Nielsen, Jared
Mountain Crest
18:39.57
22
Mann, James
Mountain Crest
18:41.11
23
Faust, Andrew
West Torrance
18:42.53
24
Henderson, Connor
South Tahoe
18:44.73
25
Meza, Brian
Timpanogos
18:53.83
26
Simmons, Cody
Mountain View (I
18:56.45
27
Hillyard, Brad
Mountain Crest
18:57.70
28
Allen, Hayden
Skyview
18:58.39
29
Corrao, Cameron
West Torrance
19:05.09
30
Hawkes, Vinny
West Jefferson
19:08.29
31
Olsen, Ben
Mountain Crest
19:10.82
32
Hammon, Eason
Mountain View (I
19:14.15
33
Saffell, Cooper
Orem
19:14.17
34
Gillespie, James
Timpanogos
19:14.25
35
McDermott, Austin
Mountain View (I
19:14.71
36
Thurber, Charles
Timpanogos
19:16.36
37
Allen, Mitch
Mountain Crest
19:19.14
38
Dymock, Eli
Mountain Crest
19:21.78
39
Pederson, Zane
Timpanogos
19:22.17
40
Burger, Mecala
Nampa Christian
19:23.00
41
Reyes, Johnny
Mountain View
19:23.06
42
Skidmore, Joel
Mountain Crest
19:25.24
43
Johnson, Lucas
Mountain View (I
19:27.42
44
Sanchez, Ulises
Weiser
19:27.60
45
Hook, Garret
Rocky Mountain
19:28.29
46
Mcgregor, Sam
Preston
19:29.95
47
Pielaet Bajada, Christia
South Tahoe
19:31.90
48
Newton, Kael
Nevada Union
19:35.25
49
Roediger, Peter
Nevada Union
19:36.69
50
Adair, Scott
Mountain Crest
19:42.10
51
Pogue, Chris
Mountain View (I
19:44.65
52
Gutierrez, James
Timberline (Bois
19:45.33
53
Outhet, Isaac
Timberline (Bois
19:45.40
54
Gross, Brandon
Rocky Mountain
19:47.53
55
Evans, Raymond
New Plymouth
19:49.56
56
Rassmussen, Drew
Mountain View (I
19:53.48
57
Abbott, Brendan
Mountain View
19:56.71
58
Donahue, Alec
Nevada Union
19:57.50
59
Russelle, Mark
Twin Falls
19:57.98
60
Cole, Dalton
Rocky Mountain
19:58.93
61
Mann, Gregory
Mountain Crest
19:58.98
62
Sharp, Preston
Skyview
20:05.51
63
Blad, Alan
Mountain Crest
20:07.31
64
Davis, Walker
Nevada Union
20:07.94
65
Wanlass, Logan
Stansbury
20:10.81
66
Farley, Winston
Timpanogos
20:11.37
67
Barnes, Landon
Stansbury
20:12.45
68
Knight, Corrick
Mountain Crest
20:13.20
69
Swaby, Sam
Timberline (Bois
20:14.15
70
Clark, Taylor
Mountain Crest
20:14.93
71
Myers, Tyler
South Tahoe
20:16.80
72
Wise, David
South Tahoe
20:18.66
73
Bradford, Jack
Rocky Mountain
20:21.06
74
Lawson, John
Nevada Union
20:21.59
75
Rodrigues, Joey
Nevada Union
20:21.95
76
Emery, Brad
Mountain View (I
20:27.82
77
Strausbaugh, Ben
Twin Falls
20:28.22
78
Croft, Taylor
Mountain Home
20:40.89
79
Scanlon, Parker
Nevada Union
20:40.98
80
Deyholos, Brad
Star Valley
20:43.13
81
Ottesen, Nathan
Mountain View
20:44.19
82
Schriever, Sam
North Star Chart
20:45.71
83
Cook, Robert
Timberline (Bois
20:46.65
84
Wages, Skylar
Skyline (ID)
20:47.01
85
Eisen, Julien
Nevada Union
20:47.93
86
Durdorow, Isaac
Timpanogos
20:48.89
87
Withers, Tyler
Twin Falls
20:49.11
88
Selleck, Devon
Mountain View (I
20:49.84
89
Kleffner, Rob
Mountain View (I
20:50.16
90
Richardson, Benson
Weiser
20:51.40
91
Quackenbush, Daniel
Stansbury
20:52.55
92
Whitney, Jake
Mountain Crest
20:52.75
93
Farley, Conner
Timberline (Bois
20:54.35
94
Newulu, Randall
South Tahoe
20:56.46
95
Crosgrove, Spencer
Preston
20:57.86
96
Beardall, Kyle
Preston
21:00.63
97
Washburn, Austin
Skyview
21:01.18
98
Sessions, Chris
Star Valley
21:02.40
99
DeBruler, Camden
Timberline (Bois
21:02.58
100
Sieber, Tim
Mountain Home
21:03.55
101
Bour, Josh
Rocky Mountain
21:06.16
102
Fox, Nathan
Stansbury
21:06.54
103
Nukaya, Max
Skyline (ID)
21:08.20
104
Lacy, Jay
Skyline (ID)
21:08.53
105
Stauts, Jacob
Nevada Union
21:08.84
106
French, Jacob
Rocky Mountain
21:09.96
107
Harrison, Ethan
Stansbury
21:10.56
108
Simpson, Ben
Rocky Mountain
21:11.34
109
Toan, Kerwin
Sho-Ban
21:11.75
110
McGee, Michael
Nevada Union
21:12.82
111
Decker, Jaron
Skyline (ID)
21:15.05
112
Sabat, Ben
Star Valley
21:16.15
113
Waldron, Gabe
Star Valley
21:16.44
114
Sharp, Ephriam
Preston
21:18.21
115
Miller, Jake
Mountain View
21:18.65
116
Cheney, Conor
Vallivue
21:19.66
117
Handy, Dustin
Mountain View (I
21:22.01
118
Ardagh, Abhi
Nevada Union
21:26.61
119
Hardy, Dallin
Stansbury
21:28.31
120
Hagen, Mark
Mountain View (I
21:28.44
121
McGee, Jordan
Mountain View (I
21:29.14
122
DeYoung, Quinn
Weiser
21:30.37
123
Menheart, Aaron
Mountain Home
21:33.95
124
Churchill, Alec
Timberline (Bois
21:35.65
125
Barron, Nayar
Weiser
21:37.08
126
Ralphs, Austin
Rocky Mountain
21:38.20
127
McArthur, Ben
Star Valley
21:38.73
128
Jardine, Austin
Vallivue
21:40.28
129
Gonzalez, Robert
Timberline (Bois
21:43.95
130
Belnap, Jaqson
Preston
21:47.13
131
Bustillos, Gus
Stansbury
21:48.17
132
Steele, Jordan
Stansbury
21:48.67
133
Steele, David
Preston
21:53.95
134
Carson, Parker
Mountain View (I
22:02.86
135
Munoz, Manuel
Weiser
22:05.55
136
Cornwell, Austin
Vallivue
22:08.31
137
Siniscalchi, Nic
Stansbury
22:09.21
138
Haueter, Colin
Rocky Mountain
22:14.59
139
Nelson, Sam
Timberline (Bois
22:20.54
140
Beardall, Mikel
Preston
22:22.84
141
Correa, Pedro
Mountain View
22:23.40
142
Pearce, Jacob
New Plymouth
22:25.11
143
Allen, David
Nampa
22:28.31
144
Morgan, Bryce
Nevada Union
22:29.69
145
Rohrbacher, Kirk
Parma
22:29.95
146
Gulleff, Justin
New Plymouth
22:36.37
147
Crawley, Morgan
Rocky Mountain
22:37.36
148
Breidenbach, Carl
Timberline (Bois
22:46.52
149
Henze, Porter
Mountain View (I
22:52.21
150
Rasgorshek, Kyle
Nampa
22:53.32
151
Byers, Ben
New Plymouth
22:54.19
152
Tyler Gale
Unattached
22:56.21
153
Farrow, Cory
Rocky Mountain
22:57.25
154
Russell, Jed
Skyline (ID)
22:57.47
155
Hughes, Caleb
Nampa
22:59.61
156
Dalling, Christian
Nampa
23:00.66
157
Nutt, Chris
Timberline (Bois
23:04.49
158
Sharp, Thomas
Weiser
23:11.06
159
Burkhardt, Nick
Nampa
23:15.27
160
Hansen, Ethan
Skyline (ID)
23:15.49
161
Palmer, Jonathan
Weiser
23:19.32
162
Rigby, Brandon
Timberline (Bois
23:20.60
163
Savage, Perry
Mountain Home
23:21.10
164
Brazil, Jesse
Union
23:21.67
165
Bodmer, Mitch
Timberline (Bois
23:22.85
166
Doney, Bracken
Preston
23:23.65
167
Castle, Jordan
Skyline (ID)
23:24.94
168
Graham, Braden
Skyview
23:26.10
169
Osko, Josh
Nampa
23:29.64
170
Webb, Austin
Weiser
23:33.17
171
Bullock, Nick
Nampa Christian
23:39.26
172
Ihli, James
Nampa Christian
23:39.40
173
Beck, Kyler
Parma
23:40.69
174
Lunstrum, Colin
Nampa
23:41.31
175
Merrill, Hayden
North Star Chart
23:41.37
176
Richardson, Kory
Nevada Union
23:43.53
177
Twede, Austin
Skyline (ID)
23:48.22
178
Hiner, Lukas
Weiser
23:49.33
179
Parrish, Dylan
Nampa
23:49.72
180
Vojak, Justin
Nevada Union
23:50.54
181
Foster, Ryan
Nevada Union
23:51.95
182
Prew, Bobby
Timberline (Bois
24:02.39
183
Sturmak, Michael
North Star Chart
24:06.61
184
Squire, Scott
Rocky Mountain
24:08.72
185
Jenkins, Michael
Vallivue
24:09.43
186
Alcantara, Miguel
Parma
24:20.02
187
Lane, Ian
Timberline (Bois
24:22.36
188
Gillan, Jeff
Rocky Mountain
24:27.74
189
Howell, Colby
Timberline (Bois
24:30.60
190
Ling, Jayden
Twin Falls
24:34.27
191
Seegmiller, Ethan
Mountain View (I
24:34.99
192
McDonald, Timothy
Union
24:38.08
193
Evans, CJ
Mountain View (I
24:40.10
194
Jensen, Turner
Weiser
24:58.24
195
White, Carson
New Plymouth
24:58.68
196
Elison, Ray
Preston
24:59.26
197
Slover, Jason
Nampa
24:59.38
198
Montague, Tanner
Parma
25:01.47
199
Barker, Michael
Skyview
25:02.57
200
Read, Sam
Nampa Christian
25:27.55
201
Dymock, Jake
Mountain Crest
25:33.52
202
Jorgensen, Brenner
Preston
25:40.63
203
Du, Mathus
Payette
25:51.44
204
Nesbitt, Brett
Weiser
25:54.50
205
Pack, Taylor
Skyline (ID)
25:55.33
206
Sterner, Colby
Nampa
26:09.81
207
Bingham, Jordan
Parma
26:24.29
208
Penner, Tyler
Vallivue
26:42.51
209
Fonnsbeck, Jeff
Preston
26:50.60
210
Meier, Ryan
Timberline (Bois
27:00.99
211
Nettelbladt, Henrik
North Star Chart
27:05.85
212
Orton, Jesse
Union
27:12.39
213
Mayer, Skyler
New Plymouth
27:30.63
214
Graham, Anthony
New Plymouth
27:37.27
215
Thompson, Ryan
Mountain View (I
27:58.56
216
Cleverley, Jake
New Plymouth
27:58.71
217
Cole, Forest
Preston
27:58.83
218
Chavez, Brian
Parma
27:58.98
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Sandall, Eric
Elko
16:21.98
2
Mickelson, Brayden
Mountain Crest
16:27.41
3
Gordon, Michael
Kuna
16:41.21
4
Balch, John
North Central
16:42.91
5
Lambert, Tyson
Stansbury
16:44.58
6
Saxton, Sean
Rocky Mountain
16:49.21
7
Crofts, Tyler
Hillcrest
16:49.57
8
Israelsen, Dan
Mountain Crest
16:52.87
9
Fennell, Oscar
Caldwell
16:54.33
10
Obele, Richard
Kearns
16:56.08
11
Lammers, Dylan
Century
17:00.91
12
Griffie, Drew
West Torrance
17:01.36
13
Matthias, Adam
Davis (UT)
17:05.01
14
Martinez, Alex
Elko
17:07.32
15
Cromar, Brayden
Davis (UT)
17:07.89
16
Mickelsen, Riley
Madison
17:08.61
17
Estberg, Patrick
Timberline (Bois
17:09.64
18
Johnson, Preston
Davis (UT)
17:10.80
19
Velasco, Javier
Hermiston
17:11.96
20
Evans, Ethan
Mountain Crest
17:12.32
21
Anderson, Stephen
Madison
17:13.01
22
Agenbroad, Tony
Skyview
17:13.77
23
Nielsen, Alex
Mountain Crest
17:15.17
24
Thomas, Jason
Davis (UT)
17:15.64
25
Garling, Jon
Hillcrest
17:16.83
26
Trakas, Anthony
Capital
17:22.24
27
Hedquist, Alex
Davis (UT)
17:24.81
28
Refaey, Dylan
Meridian (ID)
17:25.65
29
Sampson, Brayden
Madison
17:25.69
30
Valentine, Scott
Nevada Union
17:26.09
31
Shelton, Tygan
Rocky Mountain
17:27.39
32
Sperry, Chas
Skyline (ID)
17:29.46
33
Feuz, Shane
Mountain Crest
17:29.78
34
Lambert, Simon
Nevada Union
17:30.62
35
Christiansen, Conrad
Skyline (ID)
17:31.52
36
Lewis, Tanner
Mountain Crest
17:32.57
37
Vickery, Kyle
Emmett
17:32.67
38
Hopkins, Zach
Mountain Crest
17:33.34
39
Rehl, Rusty
Borah
17:33.76
40
Keen, Brennen
Timberline (Bois
17:35.21
41
Demond, Clayton
Meridian (ID)
17:37.03
42
Juarez, Eduardo
Hermiston
17:37.17
43
Roeper, Bubba
Emmett
17:38.32
44
Cottrell, Colton
Davis (UT)
17:39.62
45
Pugmire, Jacob
Preston
17:40.18
46
Baumann, Erich
South Tahoe
17:40.37
47
Walker, Terrell
Century
17:41.39
48
Fleenor, Kaleb
Kuna
17:42.11
49
Yingling, Jordan
South Tahoe
17:43.72
50
Baum, Austin
Centennial
17:43.98
51
Sumner, Chris
Centennial
17:44.53
52
Hiob, Brady
South Tahoe
17:45.29
53
Galusha, Taylor
Meridian (ID)
17:45.41
54
Williams, Keith
North Central
17:45.81
55
Dawson, Miles
West Torrance
17:45.85
56
Johnson, Dylan
Mountain Home
17:47.39
57
Valdez, Andrew
Hermiston
17:50.12
58
Scoville, Jacob
Hillcrest
17:50.27
59
Millett, Teil
Borah
17:50.81
60
Eddy, Zac
Hillcrest
17:52.00
61
Wood, Isaac
Hillcrest
17:52.34
62
Olsen, Jeff
Caldwell
17:52.61
63
Powell, Nathan
Borah
17:53.42
64
Garcia, Gabe
Capital
17:53.81
65
Vientos, Brandon
West Torrance
17:54.27
66
Kilgore, Greyson
Kuna
17:54.76
67
Bass, David
Kearns
17:55.00
68
Moote, Jared
Skyview
17:56.77
69
Sanderson, James
Skyview
17:58.58
70
Yuan, David
West Torrance
17:59.02
71
Wick, Samuel
Hermiston
17:59.88
72
Wheeler, Trevor
Hillcrest
18:00.66
73
Shields, Ben
Timberline (Bois
18:00.91
74
Gray, Adam
Lowry
18:03.90
75
Inskeep, Jared
Star Valley
18:05.28
76
Ward, Kyle
Madison
18:05.82
77
Blum, Miles
West Torrance
18:07.79
78
Baggett, Dallin
Madison
18:08.90
79
Reed, Kenny
Century
18:10.15
80
Castro-Wehr, Dominic
Nevada Union
18:10.57
81
Zywiak, Zack
North Central
18:11.51
82
Harper, Alex
Centennial
18:12.82
83
Livingston, David
Star Valley
18:12.85
84
Davis, Conrad
Centennial
18:14.60
85
Ortiz, Antonio
Hermiston
18:15.34
86
Goddridge, Kevin
Centennial
18:16.56
87
Magana, Gio
South Tahoe
18:17.84
88
Rider, Micheal
Star Valley
18:18.06
89
Metcalf, Ben
Centennial
18:18.12
90
Sandaval, Chris
Kearns
18:19.15
91
Quinn, Bryant
Rocky Mountain
18:19.43
92
Keller, Justin
Preston
18:19.61
93
Frank, Chris
Timberline (Bois
18:19.91
94
Jacobson, Dakota
Kearns
18:20.72
95
Landon, Josh
Madison
18:21.23
96
Carlton, Cody
Nevada Union
18:21.70
97
McAtee, Thomas
Nevada Union
18:26.82
98
Rasor, Kevin
Rocky Mountain
18:29.29
99
Oling, Emanuel
Kearns
18:29.31
100
Curry, Ben
Rocky Mountain
18:29.36
101
Borromeo, Zildijan
South Tahoe
18:29.81
102
Mulhern, Reuben
Borah
18:29.93
103
Fall, Nathan
North Central
18:30.17
104
Pena, Jimmy
Kearns
18:30.69
105
Schlador, Jacob
Rocky Mountain
18:30.92
106
Bleck, Skylyr
Lowry
18:34.17
107
Abromeit, Austin
Capital
18:35.53
108
Niederwerfer, Daniel
Hermiston
18:36.27
109
Jones, Luke
Stansbury
18:37.15
110
Bird, Cody
Borah
18:37.48
111
Moore, Nick
Meridian (ID)
18:38.85
112
Davlin, Jacob
Skyview
18:39.11
113
Trotter, Tristan
Nevada Union
18:39.38
114
Salinas, Taylor
Columbia
18:40.35
115
Brown, Joel
Rocky Mountain
18:40.44
116
Hughes, Harrison
Nampa
18:42.10
117
Rogers, Jordan
North Central
18:42.97
118
Steele, David
Capital
18:43.69
119
Farley, David
Stansbury
18:44.02
120
Nielson, Tycho
Capital
18:45.56
121
Atkin, Greg
Stansbury
18:47.01
122
Dewey, Tyler
Rock Springs
18:47.44
123
Pike, Chris
Lowry
18:47.46
124
Willmetti, Joey
Rock Springs
18:48.32
125
Merritt, Nathan
Star Valley
18:48.73
126
Runyan, Sam
Meridian (ID)
18:49.81
127
Vail, Martin
Capital
18:51.95
128
Dodd, Kenny
Skyview
18:52.92
129
Kyle, Dan
Meridian (ID)
18:54.48
130
Kennington, Taylor
Star Valley
18:55.33
131
Ward, Taylor
Lake City
18:58.01
132
Carrizales, Jovanne
Mountain Home
18:58.28
133
Wilson, Carson
Preston
18:59.20
134
Prescott, Wayne
Elko
19:00.13
135
Schumacher, Alex
Lowry
19:00.45
136
Asher, Sam
Nevada Union
19:01.40
137
Myers, Tyler
South Tahoe
19:02.56
138
Deremiah, Ben
Lake City
19:03.68
139
Crowther, Ryden
Preston
19:06.94
140
Schneider, Dakota
Rock Springs
19:07.70
141
Coble, Noah
Borah
19:09.83
142
Arndt, Ryan
Lowry
19:10.82
143
Williams, Bladen
Timberline (Bois
19:11.37
144
Hlavinka, Colton
Vallivue
19:12.27
145
Cline, Gavin
Mountain Home
19:12.54
146
Bailey, Derek
Preston
19:13.72
147
Clay, Michael
Meridian (ID)
19:14.43
148
Guerrero, Christian
Skyview
19:15.30
149
Rogers, Austin
Kuna
19:15.34
150
Chavez, Carlos
Vallivue
19:16.95
151
Vernon, Dax
Lake City
19:20.89
152
Dallin, Micheal
Preston
19:21.72
153
Brunette, Eli
North Central
19:23.29
154
Cook, Nolan
Skyline (ID)
19:23.59
155
Sorenson, Brandon
Kuna
19:24.71
156
Breidenbach, Michael
Skyline (ID)
19:24.87
157
Ragland, Ben
Timberline (Bois
19:25.52
158
Ramsay, Anthony
Nampa
19:26.90
159
Harris, Kirby
Stansbury
19:28.17
160
Westphal, Trevor
Skyline (ID)
19:28.61
161
Vickers, Kaylen
Stansbury
19:30.14
162
Ralstin, Ben
Borah
19:38.54
163
Christensen, Logan
Star Valley
19:40.53
164
Hickenlooper, Devin
Kearns
19:41.95
165
Arasim, Jacob
Nampa
19:45.00
166
Bassett, Tony
Emmett
19:45.53
167
Wood, Trevor
Skyline (ID)
19:45.80
168
Belzeski, Philip
Timberline (Bois
19:48.32
169
McCullough, Shane
Emmett
19:48.79
170
Lane, Alexian
North Central
19:49.48
171
Seamons, Daniel
Preston
19:49.71
172
Dalton, Justin
South Tahoe
19:51.07
173
Hipsley, Dylan
Elko
19:53.24
174
Manning, Mark
Columbia
19:54.25
175
Wilson, Russell
Rock Springs
19:54.83
176
Shaver, Jackson
Century
19:55.35
177
Franklin, Josh
Nampa
19:55.81
178
Hilde, Troy
Century
19:58.16
179
Larson, Kyle
Emmett
19:59.97
180
Shields, Taylor
Columbia
20:02.34
181
Morales, Andreas
Wood River
20:02.71
182
Cooper, Zach
Stansbury
20:05.52
183
Harrison, Cody
Century
20:07.37
184
Lind, Nathan
Hermiston
20:09.20
185
Hansen, Aaron
Columbia
20:09.35
186
Walker, Larren
Emmett
20:11.63
187
Ambrose, Lane
Capital
20:13.78
188
Belger, Ryan
Skyline (ID)
20:16.45
189
Reddish, Kameron
Columbia
20:16.60
190
Clark, Tyler
Lowry
20:18.28
191
Pendley, Devin
Elko
20:19.77
192
Rhodes, Cody
Kuna
20:23.93
193
Royston, Walker
Wood River
20:25.51
194
Shreeve, Michael
Kuna
20:30.40
195
Shelley, Collin
Elko
20:47.43
196
Belanger, Trevor
Lowry
20:48.01
197
Babbel, Arin
Vallivue
20:56.80
198
Kelly, Nicholas
Columbia
20:58.30
199
Evertsen, David
Elko
20:59.60
200
Mamer, Duncan
Vallivue
21:02.44
201
Thurnau, Tim
Nampa
21:03.17
202
Keim, Toby
Nampa
21:11.97
203
Bunn, Kevin
Vallivue
21:15.21
204
Smith, Braden
Columbia
21:16.76
205
Lowmiller, Nathan
Emmett
21:18.14
206
Strom, Aaron
Rock Springs
21:24.93
207
Bell, Shane
Lowry
21:27.94
208
Hesselbacher, Connor
Wood River
21:30.96
209
Larson, Corbett
Nampa
21:35.00
210
Glenn, Zeb
Wood River
21:36.51
211
Deffe, Drew
Wood River
21:42.71
212
Johnson, Jaret
Vallivue
21:45.33
213
Howard, Nick
Wood River
21:52.46
214
Reimers, Jake
Rock Springs
22:12.08
215
Lewis, Fischer
Wood River
22:20.17
216
Adicoff, Jake
Wood River
24:34.55
217
Hamry, Mark
Lowry
24:59.45
Womens 5000.00 Meters Junior Varsity
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
95
Smedley, Katie
Kearns
26:12.49
Womens 5000.00 Meters Varsity I Large Schools
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Evans, Callie
Hillcrest
19:34.22
2
Parkinson, Tori
Mountain Crest
19:44.82
3
Etlin, Laura
West Torrance
19:52.28
4
Rodriguez, Angelica
Hermiston
19:52.34
5
Klopfenstein, Sora
Meridian (ID)
19:57.65
6
Desmond, Alyssa
West Torrance
19:58.21
7
Boutte, Jessica
Nevada Union
19:58.72
8
Kettner, Callie
Meridian (ID)
20:02.51
9
Klopfenstein, Lila
Meridian (ID)
20:07.65
10
Robinson, Randi
Star Valley
20:07.74
11
Smith, Tenaly
Vallivue
20:11.29
12
Wisenor, Amanda
Kuna
20:18.73
13
Labrum, Courtney
Mountain Crest
20:23.70
14
Webber, Andrea
West Torrance
20:30.21
15
Graber, Kendra
Vallivue
20:33.25
16
Ricks, Hailey
Star Valley
20:33.72
17
Vivier, Jordan
Mountain Home
20:37.04
18
Macias, Kimberly
Hermiston
20:44.95
19
Nethercott, Brittney
Star Valley
20:46.93
20
Hansen, Laura
Capital
20:49.80
21
Harrison, Haylee
Preston
20:55.95
22
Acor, Lindsey
Hillcrest
21:00.23
23
Watson, Madison
Skyview
21:00.74
24
Nethercott, Brooke
Star Valley
21:04.66
25
Kelty, Paige
West Torrance
21:06.22
26
Sullivan, Rachel
Centennial
21:09.55
27
O'lexey, Misty
Rock Springs
21:12.10
28
Davis, Bridget
West Torrance
21:14.47
29
Meredith, Michelle
Stansbury
21:17.39
30
Okelberry, Kennie
Mountain Crest
21:22.85
31
Marshall, Sara
Nevada Union
21:23.98
32
Johnson, Caroline
Mountain Crest
21:24.28
33
Coleman, Maggie
Hermiston
21:26.10
34
Stromberg, Brooke
Davis (UT)
21:27.10
35
Cates, Laken
Highland - P
21:27.58
36
Fraser, Chelsey
Emmett
21:29.90
37
Luke, Chelsie
Meridian (ID)
21:37.65
38
Tattersall, Erin
Lowry
21:37.90
39
Parker, Megan
Davis (UT)
21:38.26
40
Dana, Shaelyn
Madison
21:39.69
41
Schaefer, Haley
Mountain Home
21:40.52
42
Favazzo, Cady
Rock Springs
21:41.70
43
Nicholls, Katie
Centennial
21:42.27
44
Ferrin, Andrea
Mountain Crest
21:44.28
45
Gomm, Dani
Mountain Crest
21:45.20
46
Holt, Madi
Davis (UT)
21:47.56
47
Pabst, Mackenzie
Mountain Crest
21:49.20
48
Wilson, Megan
Emmett
21:49.84
49
Whitworth, Kaitlin
Hillcrest
21:52.54
50
Gray, Kayla
Kuna
21:54.81
51
Davis, Megan
West Torrance
21:55.42
52
Stuart, Danna
Davis (UT)
21:55.69
53
Murillo, Monique
Emmett
21:57.08
54
Geschke, Stephanie
Capital
21:57.25
55
Brown, Courtney
Hillcrest
21:58.85
56
Chandler, Jessica
Nampa
21:59.27
57
Powell, Rebecca
Borah
22:00.74
58
Asper, Leanne
Lake City
22:00.74
59
Miller, Caitlin
Davis (UT)
22:00.75
60
Acor, Sidney
Hillcrest
22:05.31
61
Richins, Sarah
Mountain Home
22:07.04
62
Russell, Rachel
Skyline (ID)
22:11.21
63
Bowers, Tristin
Wood River
22:11.65
64
Fleming, Susanna
Capital
22:15.46
65
Wyatt, Emily
Lake City
22:17.08
66
Clark, Rebecca
Meridian (ID)
22:18.94
67
Stanger, Ellie
Madison
22:19.40
68
Vandemerwe, Karaline
Davis (UT)
22:19.44
69
Brown, Tessa
Davis (UT)
22:22.23
70
Seideman, Rebecca
Kuna
22:24.40
71
Walker, Tayla
Madison
22:27.00
72
Weir, Christine
Nevada Union
22:27.60
73
Bowman, Tasia
Capital
22:27.66
74
McArthur, Abby
Star Valley
22:28.24
75
Schmidt, Emily
Skyline (ID)
22:29.14
76
Allison, Kamberlee
Madison
22:30.95
77
Busby, Julian
Madison
22:34.14
78
Bishop, Kayla
Centennial
22:34.79
79
Smith, Corrine
Wood River
22:39.15
80
Miller, Aja
Borah
22:41.44
81
OMalley, Kelly
West Torrance
22:41.73
82
Lacroix, Alia
Lake City
22:42.02
83
Ball, Lillian
Timberline (Bois
22:43.60
84
Perrigo, Rily
Vallivue
22:44.10
85
Butterfield, Megan
Rock Springs
22:44.36
86
Cameron, Kacee
Mountain Home
22:46.55
87
Sulez, Joy
Columbia
22:47.48
88
Ramsey, Jessica
Rock Springs
22:48.39
89
Clarkson, Megann
Timberline (Bois
22:48.66
90
Wick, Jadie
Hermiston
22:51.08
91
Pomeroy, Micall
Stansbury
22:51.73
92
Baker, Ashley
Meridian (ID)
22:52.07
93
Mayberry, Ashley
Mountain Home
22:52.18
94
Perry, Kathryn
Hillcrest
22:53.16
95
Moser, Destiny
Preston
22:54.30
96
Palmer, Sady
Preston
22:54.96
97
West, Jessica
Columbia
22:59.56
98
Douglas, Bronwyn
Stansbury
23:01.18
99
McBride-Henslee, Peggy
Nevada Union
23:01.30
100
Larson, Abby
Capital
23:03.20
101
Gunter, Mattea
Century
23:04.22
102
Ziemer, Cambria
Centennial
23:05.92
103
Sutherland, Kylie
Skyview
23:08.19
104
Sever, Megan
Skyview
23:09.05
105
Hagler, Jenny
Kuna
23:12.63
106
Patino, Dulce
Preston
23:13.83
107
Rodriguez, Angelique
Vallivue
23:14.43
108
Lew, Sarah
Timberline (Bois
23:15.10
109
Pena, Ciara
Nampa
23:19.18
110
Wall, Shannon
Emmett
23:22.25
111
Nesbitt, Molly
Meridian (ID)
23:23.69
112
Haley, Clare
Skyline (ID)
23:27.28
113
Lee, Ashlee
Lowry
23:28.08
114
Jacobson, Mccall
Madison
23:31.37
115
Creasey, Annie
Nevada Union
23:35.58
116
Town, Alison
Wood River
23:39.35
117
Eachon, Ashley
Lake City
23:39.55
118
Ascencio, Cynthia
Hermiston
23:41.38
119
Christensen, Kaitlyn
Nevada Union
23:42.02
120
Trotter, Kelsey
Hermiston
23:45.26
121
Havard, Mara
Nevada Union
23:47.04
122
Rasmussen, Alex
Skyline (ID)
23:48.62
123
Patterson, Jessica
Vallivue
23:49.99
124
Neu, Jenae
Lowry
23:53.28
125
Westphal, Madi
Skyline (ID)
23:55.59
126
Daun, Nicole
Borah
23:56.37
127
Gilgen, Ashley
Hillcrest
23:57.87
128
Harrison, Morgan
Preston
23:58.00
129
Worstell, Marissa
Hermiston
24:02.44
130
Ward, Rachel
Lake City
24:04.17
131
Clemons, Kasey
Lake City
24:04.84
132
Buckley, Sierra
Timberline (Bois
24:05.59
133
Payne, Hillary
Century
24:06.00
134
Gillespie, Rhea
Skyview
24:06.12
135
Yearsley, Jennifer
Centennial
24:10.23
136
Belger, Adrianne
Skyline (ID)
24:14.44
137
Larsen, Brandy
Capital
24:17.96
138
Bowers, Brooke
Wood River
24:20.76
139
Gomez, Tali
Stansbury
24:23.10
140
Schroeter, Autumn
Century
24:29.83
141
Anderson, McKayla
Columbia
24:32.09
142
Legarza, Emelia
Lowry
24:33.67
143
Michel, Jessica
Rock Springs
24:33.97
144
Quintero, Maricsa
Skyline (ID)
24:39.50
145
Bruce, Savanna
Kuna
24:45.86
146
Buckingham, Virginia
Preston
24:46.45
147
Waltz, Tatiana
Timberline (Bois
24:58.93
148
Schaffer, Alyssa
Timberline (Bois
25:00.80
149
McLaughlin, Dani
Wood River
25:06.63
150
Johnson, Christianna
Century
25:15.85
151
Kelly, Alicia
Lowry
25:17.97
152
Quintal, Jennica
Mountain Home
25:27.83
153
Balls, Bailey
Preston
25:33.41
154
Phillips, Michelle
Nampa
25:38.06
155
Oram, Kayli
Emmett
25:45.64
156
Ash, Sarah
Borah
25:46.31
157
Kelly, Brittany
Columbia
25:52.09
158
Pullicar, Ariel
Borah
25:53.69
159
Wyatt, Sunny
Century
26:01.98
160
Myers, Crystal
Nampa
26:06.92
161
Wilson, Leslie
Borah
26:07.12
162
Lewis, Breanna
Kuna
26:19.33
163
Aure, Jessica
Stansbury
26:22.66
164
Callahan, Ilene
Columbia
26:25.65
165
Jenkins, Valerie
Vallivue
26:30.89
166
Sellers, Kristina
Stansbury
27:20.64
167
Henry, Kelsey
Nampa
27:36.35
168
Peters, Hannah
Borah
27:43.01
169
Spears, Heidi
Century
28:28.90
170
Vickery, Tauna
Emmett
30:40.15
Womens 5000.00 Meters Varsity II Small Schools
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Allen, Jocelyn
North Fremont
19:19.61
2
Palmer, Marquita
Weiser
19:19.68
3
Evans, Natalie
New Plymouth
19:28.64
4
Newman, Tylee
West Jefferson
19:52.33
5
Traughber, Korbin
Butte County
20:13.16
6
Crane, Amelia
Bear Lake
20:23.34
7
Rodriguez, Jacqui
Judge Memorial
20:27.71
8
Jolley, Camille
Firth
20:28.77
9
Hansen, Carly
Butte County
20:43.11
10
Small, Mary Frances
West Jefferson
20:47.10
11
Soucek, Kara
McCall-Donnelly
20:48.36
12
Pickens, Caitlin
Gooding
20:50.31
13
Baldovino, Ashley
Lakeview
20:55.03
14
Novak, Kendra
Judge Memorial
20:58.16
15
George, Ashly
Timberlake
20:58.60
16
McCaslin, Kelsey
Timberlake
20:59.54
17
Bullers, Ashley
Gooding
21:14.43
18
Nowlan, Brooke
Timberlake
21:17.89
19
Stewart, Kate
Union
21:19.06
20
Turbin, Alex
Timberlake
21:21.28
21
Schwab, Trichelle
Bear Lake
21:41.27
22
Stetler, Alyssa
Elko
21:48.11
23
Pratt, Krystal
Bear Lake
21:49.40
24
Gaffney, Jessica
Judge Memorial
21:50.11
25
Esplin, Heidi
Firth
21:55.11
26
Hill, Brittney
Firth
22:01.42
27
Miller, Anika
McCall-Donnelly
22:17.64
28
Bujacich, Ally
Gig Harbor
22:18.34
29
Rose, Christiana
Elko
22:27.77
30
Olson, Karrie
West Jefferson
22:28.55
31
Welch, Emma
Judge Memorial
22:37.37
32
Hartley, Allie
Nyssa
22:40.68
33
Vandenberg, Lacey
Lakeview
22:42.62
34
Anderson, Sarah
Gig Harbor
22:43.27
35
Murphy, Talya
Kimberly
22:44.97
36
Vanderwilt, Dominique
Timberlake
22:47.53
37
Killion, Cassandra
New Plymouth
23:03.25
38
Becker, Kylie
Gooding
23:04.24
39
Collings, Kaylea
Grantsville
23:11.33
40
Shaver, Stephanie
New Plymouth
23:13.61
41
Frank, Linda
Judge Memorial
23:16.59
42
Olsen, Madelaine
Union
23:16.71
43
Brown, Keesha
Cole Valley Chri
23:22.59
44
Baird, Evelyn
West Side
23:26.32
45
Jaggi, Nikki
Weiser
23:31.30
46
Taylor, Tawny
Nampa Christian
23:31.71
47
Rohwer, Melissa
Nampa Christian
23:31.74
48
Weatherford, Alissa
Nampa Christian
23:33.57
49
Carter, Nikki
Gig Harbor
23:35.61
50
Lundholm, Amanda
West Jefferson
23:42.96
51
Zak, Emily
McCall-Donnelly
23:48.44
52
Cockerham, Gustie
Gooding
23:48.73
52
Pickens, Keely
Gooding
23:48.73
53
Kemmerer, Amber
Challis
23:56.96
54
Baxter, Amy
New Plymouth
23:58.96
55
Killpack, Emily
Firth
24:05.78
56
Lind, Brianne
Challis
24:08.48
57
Mireles, Jennifer
Firth
24:08.89
58
Tryon, Haley
Elko
24:11.10
59
Giles, Jasmine
Elko
24:13.60
60
Barrows, Liz
Judge Memorial
24:18.15
61
Rohrman, Jordyn
Hermiston
24:21.55
62
Dixon, Ali
Kimberly
24:21.86
63
Hepler, Kathryn
Union
24:26.20
64
Gardner, Toni Rae
Elko
24:27.24
65
Ynigez, Nadine
Nyssa
24:28.99
66
Tiffany, Briana
Bishop Kelly
24:29.39
67
Stevens, Caitlin
Bear Lake
24:29.98
68
Crow, Hanna
Union
24:30.94
69
Pett, Kimberly
Nyssa
24:31.54
70
Nowlan, Blaire
Timberlake
24:40.29
71
Hartley, Markie
Nyssa
24:40.81
72
Johnson, Katie
Rimrock
24:43.35
73
Bartholomew, Natasha
West Side
24:47.33
74
Henry, Alyssa
Valley
24:47.74
75
Conny, Chaires
Valley
24:51.57
76
Zwiefelhofer, Amanda
Hermiston
24:55.55
77
Hunter, Dacia
Valley
24:56.12
78
Carpenter, Kayla
Elko
24:57.95
79
Rodriguez, Lindsay
Nampa Christian
24:58.75
80
Howe, Emily
New Plymouth
24:59.93
81
Chavez, Chelsi
Weiser
25:01.48
82
Hunter, Kaylee
Hermiston
25:02.66
83
Escobar, Allison
La Grande
25:04.44
84
Sanchez, Zaira
Hermiston
25:07.07
85
Shipley, Connie
Aberdeen
25:07.91
86
Beckett, Mindy
Grantsville
25:10.27
87
Kortlang, Lisa
Hermiston
25:14.30
88
Needs, Tiffany
Payette
25:15.46
89
Forsberg, Sondra
New Plymouth
25:16.20
90
Munger, Ashley
Firth
25:18.35
91
Hansen, Kelli
Kimberly
25:19.94
92
Murdock, Amanda
Timberlake
25:20.77
93
Fisher, Sarah
Bear Lake
25:23.06
94
Breeding, Samantha
Kimberly
25:28.89
95
Jacobsen, Chandler
Bear Lake
25:29.81
96
Wilsey, Halie
Kimberly
25:33.74
97
Villegas, Gaby
Hermiston
25:35.04
98
Neer, Riley
La Grande
25:40.74
99
Turner, Kaycee
Kimberly
25:46.92
100
Jernberg, Alix
West Jefferson
25:50.06
101
Kendra, Tramner
Valley
25:51.47
102
Herpich, Maegan
Grantsville
25:52.56
103
Hobbs, Karli
Bear Lake
25:57.07
104
Wilcox, Kelsey
Nyssa
26:00.80
105
Frees, Sarah
McCall-Donnelly
26:12.58
106
Stancliff, Tawna
Lakeview
26:13.62
107
DeJong, Kristi
Kimberly
26:15.98
108
Paine, Ally
La Grande
26:16.06
109
Bogard, Helena
Gooding
26:27.52
110
Nebeker, Clara
Wendell
26:36.96
111
Dansie, Josie
West Side
26:41.05
112
Ceballos, Angelica
Payette
26:42.41
113
Barbour, Sarah
Parma
26:43.80
114
Perry, Mariah
Idaho City
26:44.28
115
Ramsey, Elise
New Plymouth
26:49.58
116
Ortwein, Amy
Lakeview
27:08.76
117
Noble, Kailyn
Weiser
27:12.23
118
Howell, Hunter
McCall-Donnelly
27:19.88
119
Bartholomew, Tamisha
West Side
27:20.07
120
Barrus, Alexa
Grantsville
27:39.43
121
Hambright, Abby
McCall-Donnelly
27:40.00
122
Wilson, Bailey
Weiser
27:46.00
123
Bigham, Corina
Idaho City
27:48.06
124
Thompson, Kimberly
Parma
27:54.50
125
Perry, Kirsten
Elko
27:54.64
126
Richardson, Marrisa
Valley
27:55.60
127
Peterson, Sara
Nyssa
28:07.16
128
Gilmore, Ruthie
Idaho City
28:17.25
129
Sutherland, Rebekkah
Kimberly
28:37.91
130
Boster, Anna
Nyssa
28:40.34
131
Vinson, Toni
Idaho City
28:43.45
133
Ward, Taylor
Nyssa
28:55.41
134
Buchanan, Jessica
Nampa Christian
29:01.23
Burger, Mecala
Nampa Christian
29:01.32
135
Howard, Taylor
Parma
29:31.20
136
Ralston, Megan
Cole Valley Chri
29:32.51
137
Whittaker, Mackenzie
Parma
29:37.22
138
Renfro, Ashlie
Parma
29:38.60
139
Machula, Rita
Weiser
29:39.26
140
Loya, Melanie
Parma
29:42.38
141
Schaefer, Sara
Boise
30:20.89
142
Russell, Autumn
Payette
30:39.31
143
Clayton, Kristy
Grantsville
30:54.14
144
Smith, Cheyenne
Nampa Christian
31:11.28
145
Capistran, Natasha
Parma
31:11.32
146
Sabala, Tori
Gooding
31:32.99
146
Tsetsakis, Nikole
Gooding
31:32.99
147
Alfaro, Karina
Lakeview
31:46.51
148
Marks, Piper
Lakeview
31:49.41
149
Lithander, Brooke
Cole Valley Chri
31:51.13
150
Dinneen, Dominique
Idaho City
34:02.40
151
Sherman, Julianna
Cole Valley Chri
34:23.65
152
Davis, Rachael
Cole Valley Chri
34:40.83
153
Cruz, Oralia
Payette
35:09.97
Womens 5000.00 Meters Varsity Elite
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Brandon, Liz
Eagle
18:38.20
2
Nist, Emily
Bishop Kelly
18:43.21
3
Harper, Summer
Orem
18:43.58
4
Knight, Katie
North Central
18:54.72
5
Brown, Kelsey
Mountain View
18:55.18
6
Warner, Ashleigh
Mountain View
19:01.15
7
Wilding, Jessica
Davis (UT)
19:04.31
8
Ward, Amanda
Twin Falls
19:05.47
9
Hutchison, Kylie
Highland - P
19:07.20
10
McInturff, Hannah
Century
19:09.85
11
Robison, Ashley
Mountain View
19:10.05
12
Hedquist, Meghan
Davis (UT)
19:16.35
13
Tremblay, Maureen
Gig Harbor
19:17.90
14
Free, Heidi
Preston
19:18.46
15
Hickerson, Michelle
Boise
19:19.49
16
Bradshaw, Hailey
Rocky Mountain
19:21.50
17
Calton, Avery
Ogden
19:23.02
18
Peterson, Nicole
Rock Springs
19:24.42
19
Lassere, Rebecca
Bishop Kelly
19:24.55
20
Stokes, Jamie
Ogden
19:28.64
21
Berlin, Hannah
Timpanogos
19:31.33
22
Redd, Jennica
Mountain View
19:35.81
23
Winterton, Jacqueline
Skyline (UT)
19:37.29
24
Tuthill, Lara
Bishop Kelly
19:38.79
25
Jamboretz, Kate
Boise
19:42.27
26
Sorensen, Rachel
Skyline (UT)
19:43.44
27
Trapp, Cheryn
Vallivue
19:51.55
28
Winterton, Rebecca
Skyline (UT)
19:53.55
29
Farley, Celeste
Timpanogos
19:55.00
30
Kealy, Brittany
Gig Harbor
19:55.25
31
Fuller, Janae
Timpanogos
19:58.23
32
Hansen, Emily
Davis (UT)
19:59.46
33
Faulks, Alyssa
Vallivue
20:00.72
34
Terry, Sidney
Timpanogos
20:01.42
35
Jolley, Taylor
Mountain View
20:05.57
36
Bergmann, Erin
St Mary's Academ
20:06.89
37
Anderson, Anni
Davis (UT)
20:08.38
38
Allen, Tiffanie
Timpanogos
20:13.65
39
Ryan, Elizabeth
Boise
20:15.74
40
Whipps, Lucy
St Mary's Academ
20:16.50
41
Frodsham, Abby
Davis (UT)
20:18.40
42
Roberts, Mackenzie
Eagle
20:21.96
43
Echevarria, Jacarei
Rocky Mountain
20:29.91
44
Hull, Erin
Gig Harbor
20:30.51
45
Fery, Camille
Bishop Kelly
20:31.69
46
Barton, Aubrey
Ogden
20:35.18
47
Madsen, Megan
Ogden
20:36.89
48
Kearns, Alexa
St Mary's Academ
20:37.76
49
Tiffany, Briana
Bishop Kelly
20:38.27
50
Beard, Netanya
St Mary's Academ
20:40.66
51
Eyestone, Ellie
Mountain View
20:42.99
52
Moon, Danie
Gig Harbor
20:47.25
53
Wright, Marae
Ogden
20:49.02
54
Meyer, Mariah
Highland - P
20:50.46
55
Lawrence, Kelsie
Ogden
20:54.92
56
Biedenbach, Abby
Twin Falls
20:54.99
57
Gutzwiller, Brooke
Davis (UT)
20:55.41
58
Thompson, Amanda
Bishop Kelly
20:56.52
59
Baker, Alisa
Timpanogos
20:59.14
60
Anderson, Mia
Skyline (UT)
20:59.59
61
Hegstrom, Lizzie
Twin Falls
21:09.44
62
Biedenbach, Hannah
Twin Falls
21:10.59
63
Olson, Jen
St Mary's Academ
21:10.95
64
Jackson-Sevy, Piper
Eagle
21:12.51
65
Martin, Molly
North Central
21:14.86
66
Filas, Stephanie
Twin Falls
21:19.53
67
Gustavsen, Evan
Boise
21:19.55
68
Sams, Jessica
Ogden
21:24.18
69
Gordon, Erin
Bishop Kelly
21:24.64
70
Stratton, Rachel
Orem
21:25.25
71
Williams, Kelly
Gig Harbor
21:27.50
72
Wagner, Brooke
Twin Falls
21:33.96
73
Albrechtsen, Rebecca
Davis (UT)
21:37.87
74
Mattews, Natile
Skyline (UT)
21:41.37
75
Bradbury, Molly
Boise
21:43.41
76
Groom, Hannah
Timpanogos
21:46.21
77
Cameron, Tori
Eagle
21:46.97
78
Woodhouse, Shay
Boise
21:51.17
79
Helfand, Nora
St Mary's Academ
22:05.42
80
Dodds, Sarah
Twin Falls
22:07.39
81
Roske, Michaela
North Central
22:12.14
82
Hughes, Amber
Boise
22:13.69
83
Coles, Sabrina
Eagle
22:26.13
84
Stratton, Jordyn
Orem
22:29.14
85
Fall, Hannah
North Central
22:32.89
86
Fall, Abigail
North Central
22:35.67
87
Campbell, Lindsay
Eagle
22:36.98
88
Tawney, Julia
St Mary's Academ
22:37.54
89
Speed, Katie
Skyline (UT)
22:55.89
90
Pattee, Nicole
Eagle
23:14.15
91
Okamura, Olimpia
Orem
23:17.33
92
Kubik, Heather
North Central
23:24.93
93
Eickstadt, Samantha
North Central
23:30.34
94
Okamura, Izumi
Orem
23:41.11
Womens 5000.00 Meters 9th Grade
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Snell, Dana
Rocky Mountain
21:46.92
2
Kropf, Hannah
Rocky Mountain
21:56.24
3
Muething, Tienisha
Lowry
22:14.01
4
Taylor, Julia
River Glen
22:27.22
5
Schiff, Payton
Judge Memorial
22:50.64
6
Coleman, Emily
Centennial
22:59.21
7
Kinsey, Sydney
Centennial
22:59.82
8
Culp, Megan
Mountain View
23:10.58
9
McHugh, Shelby
Mountain Home
23:18.72
10
Jones, Haylee
Eagle
23:19.84
11
Smuin, Kaisha
West Jefferson
23:29.68
12
Harmon, Rachel
Mountain View
23:33.69
13
Carson, Paytton
Skyview
23:34.03
14
Roberts, Madeleine
Eagle
23:45.49
15
Phipps, Amber
Vallivue
23:55.88
16
Erickson, Jacey
Century
23:58.74
17
Covino, Karli
Eagle
24:01.65
18
Schilling, Savana
River Glen
24:04.85
19
Phillips, Jessica
Rocky Mountain
24:08.23
20
Morton, Sandy
Eagle
24:15.57
21
Horrocks, Jessica
Centennial
24:17.33
22
Smith, Christine
New Plymouth
24:24.07
23
Gillespie, Elaina
Skyview
24:31.12
24
Huston, Micayla
Centennial
25:05.06
25
Michell, Alex
Centennial
25:27.17
26
Nolte, Megan
Century
25:29.27
27
Nanney, Kylan
Mountain View (I
25:43.73
28
Leonning, Paige
Eagle
25:50.20
29
Konecni, Teresa
River Glen
25:50.95
30
Ponce, Samantha
Vallivue
25:51.08
31
Colson, Bella
Mountain View (I
25:56.33
32
Ashton, Alyssa
Eagle
26:07.71
33
Palmer, Jenny
Stansbury
26:08.12
34
Russell, Bailey
Bishop Kelly
26:10.45
35
Alvarez, Macy
Lowry
26:16.11
36
Veltrop, Kierstin
Eagle
26:16.50
37
McIntire, Kaari
Mountain View
26:19.47
38
Runnells, Mckenna
Mountain View
26:24.15
39
Brady, Rebecca
Vallivue
26:30.71
40
Grantham, Arianna
Lowry
26:57.92
41
Lysinger, Becca
New Plymouth
27:15.86
42
Deal, Paxton
Vallivue
27:15.86
43
Harris, Abby
La Grande
27:55.94
44
Lock, Emma
Rocky Mountain
28:27.74
45
Kelly, Leslie
Bishop Kelly
29:00.90
46
Loewen, Amanda
Bishop Kelly
29:02.40
47
Dodge, Starley
Mountain Home
29:13.27
48
Rich, Lexi
Rocky Mountain
29:41.75
49
Boxer, Olivia
Les Bois
29:59.69
50
Hughes, Carlie
Grantsville
30:00.96
51
Hardy, Sarah
Stansbury
30:24.37
52
Long, Rachel
Horseshoe Bend
31:31.62
53
Waddoups, Carsen
Butte County
31:34.87
54
Moncur, Clarissa
Butte County
32:02.68
55
Lange, Kaitlyn
Mountain View (I
32:08.51
56
Dawson, Sandra
South Boise
32:14.73
57
Farias, Melody
East Boise
33:00.03
58
Curtis, Torey
South Boise
33:06.61
59
Duggan, Katherine
Liberty Charter
33:43.84
60
Greiner, Rachel
Horseshoe Bend
33:50.18
61
Donaca, Courtney
Skyview
36:39.24
62
Martsh, Forrest
Lowry
36:43.12
Womens 5000.00 Meters JVRace1
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Curnow, Ashlynn
Bishop Kelly
20:53.71
2
Kelly, Erin
Bishop Kelly
21:35.83
3
O'Neil, Victoria
Boise
21:52.31
4
Sheldon-Modrow, Connor
Boise
22:19.99
5
Hartvigsen, Janice
Davis (UT)
22:21.23
6
Childers, Emily
Eagle
22:24.92
7
Sagers, Kayla
Davis (UT)
22:33.15
8
Ramsey, Selina
Rock Springs
22:35.39
9
Lewis, Alyssa
Highland - P
22:42.06
10
Platt, Mackenzie
Boise
22:49.82
11
Munson, Tracey
Davis (UT)
22:50.61
12
Castell, Jeannie
Boise
23:00.78
13
Parker, Sarah
Davis (UT)
23:04.25
14
Beumeler, Megan
Boise
23:07.38
15
Hickerson, Mary
Boise
23:11.42
16
McGee, Katelyn
Nevada Union
23:14.02
17
O'Neill, Rachel
Meridian (ID)
23:14.76
18
Kane, Kenzie
Kearns
23:17.69
19
Wilks, Alexis
Highland - P
23:20.44
20
Owen, Kourtney
Eagle
23:24.09
21
Thayne, Courtney
Highland - P
23:27.27
22
Warren, Janel
Highland - P
23:29.00
23
Rodriguez, Dania
Kearns
23:32.19
24
Meacham, Kerrie
Meridian (ID)
23:37.04
25
Blaugher, Janis
Boise
23:37.15
26
Wrede, Sarah
Eagle
23:39.54
27
Goode, Alex
Boise
23:41.47
28
Willison, Haley
Boise
23:41.95
29
Maus, Hannah
Hillcrest
23:42.50
30
Anderson, Julia
Davis (UT)
23:43.13
31
Salzman, Ashley
Capital
23:43.63
32
Corrick, Mary
Boise
23:44.13
33
Reynolds, Roz
Boise
23:47.53
34
Lott, Missy
Davis (UT)
23:51.84
35
Kotter, Kendra
Boise
23:53.54
36
Ferronato, Morgan
Eagle
23:54.75
37
Welker, Audrey
Hillcrest
24:06.13
38
Christensen, Katie
Davis (UT)
24:06.41
39
Woodward, Tara
Boise
24:08.67
40
Schaefer, Sara
Boise
24:09.24
41
Byce, Beth
Centennial
24:13.53
42
O'Rourke, Meghan
Meridian (ID)
24:15.47
43
Voboril, Holly
Nevada Union
24:15.88
44
Larsen, Cecilie
Nevada Union
24:20.45
45
Guiterrez, Lizzette
Nevada Union
24:24.16
46
Eisenbeiss, Brooke
Boise
24:26.90
47
Foote, Brynrose
Capital
24:27.23
48
Petterborg, Jillian
Bishop Kelly
24:30.31
49
Gado, Christina
Bishop Kelly
24:31.72
50
Durupt, Ellie
Centennial
24:38.98
51
Christensen, Kaylee
Centennial
24:39.71
52
Goold, Jessica
Meridian (ID)
24:41.01
53
Rice, Julie
Meridian (ID)
24:44.08
54
Walsh, Sarah
Meridian (ID)
24:45.39
55
Crofts, Kristen
Hillcrest
24:45.46
56
Wangsgard, Leesa
Hillcrest
24:47.28
57
Kaczmarski, Kat
Eagle
24:48.00
58
Orr, Natalie
Nevada Union
24:51.77
59
Bradburn, Sarah
Centennial
24:52.29
60
McMurray, Lauren
Centennial
24:54.86
61
Fey, Maggie
Judge Memorial
24:55.77
62
Bramwell, Alex
Capital
24:56.14
63
Neville, Rosie
Judge Memorial
24:57.32
64
Eriksen, Kayla
Caldwell
24:59.95
65
Hollingsworth, Hailee
Highland - P
25:06.18
66
Newbill, Stevie
Eagle
25:09.78
67
Godfrey, Celeste
Hillcrest
25:10.97
68
Carnosso, Julie
Bishop Kelly
25:11.27
69
Tyler, Emily
Highland - P
25:17.44
70
Thomas, Christina
Nevada Union
25:17.62
71
Vinson, LaDawn
Horseshoe Bend
25:18.29
72
Miller, Lauren
Eagle
25:20.61
73
Flanders, Madie
Lowry
25:22.02
74
Weyn, Marisa
Capital
25:22.95
75
Robertson, Nikki
Rock Springs
25:24.53
76
Richins, Shelby
Capital
25:28.37
77
Donovan, Grace
Capital
25:28.94
78
Jensen, Brinnlie
Centennial
25:29.17
79
Butler, Cipriana
Meridian (ID)
25:32.74
80
Redford, Robbi
Hillcrest
25:33.69
81
Parkhurst, Kelli
Hillcrest
25:34.53
82
Werk, Hattie
Boise
25:35.93
83
Vinson, Kara
Horseshoe Bend
25:37.26
84
Foss, Austyn
Bishop Kelly
25:40.14
85
Frechette, Reid
Bishop Kelly
25:46.08
86
Imbriani, Tia
Boise
25:52.74
87
Sisson, Allie
Boise
25:54.73
88
Nazer, Rebecca
Caldwell
25:57.16
89
Fitzpatrick, Hannah
Judge Memorial
25:58.59
90
McCullough, Jenna
Borah
25:59.76
91
Kelley, Devon
Nevada Union
26:00.53
92
Burton, Ali
Capital
26:01.66
93
Ataman, Yila
Eagle
26:04.52
94
Cleary, Joan
Bishop Kelly
26:10.49
95
Anderson, Janel
Highland - P
26:12.07
96
Caroselli, Elizabeth
Boise
26:12.49
97
Anderton, Raegan
Highland - P
26:17.86
98
Forbes, Alice
Boise
26:19.61
99
Holmquist, Shelby
Kearns
26:20.87
100
Schuessler, Katherine
Nevada Union
26:22.40
101
Hipwell, Kirsten
Meridian (ID)
26:26.50
102
Day, Jacquelyn
Nevada Union
26:29.30
103
Carr, Clara
Lake City
26:29.43
104
Gunner, Aly
Boise
26:30.79
105
Trosper, Nichole
Eagle
26:35.96
106
Christensen, Lauren
Boise
26:41.41
107
McCabe, Amanda
Boise
26:46.38
108
Letsinger, Lauren
Bishop Kelly
26:51.81
109
Combe, Savannah
Meridian (ID)
26:51.99
110
Weatherford, Kylie
Nampa Christian
27:03.14
111
Ries, Milena
Meridian (ID)
27:03.18
112
Schwarz, Johanna
Lake City
27:11.77
113
Call, Angie
Capital
27:20.25
114
Urquidi, Isana
Bishop Kelly
27:26.50
115
Rollinger, Hannah
Bishop Kelly
27:27.50
116
Kim, Jiwon (Jenny)
Boise
27:28.74
117
Ewing, Katie
Lake City
27:40.83
118
Eichelberger, Ellen
Kuna
27:42.48
119
Kuzis, Cassie
Boise
27:50.56
120
Wilsey, Michaela
Kimberly
27:53.57
121
Shannon, Michelle
Capital
28:00.27
122
Kinalski, Anna
Bishop Kelly
28:01.76
123
Ybarra, Amanda
Horseshoe Bend
28:03.32
124
Creevy, Sara
Meridian (ID)
28:05.14
125
Yoest, Brittany
Capital
28:09.50
126
Janes, Kindra
Borah
28:21.57
127
Groves, Makenzie
Century
28:27.22
128
Smith, Jane
Highland - P
28:37.93
129
Gunderson, Jessica
Grantsville
28:39.12
130
Davies, Grace
Capital
28:51.03
131
Morehouse, Sydnee
Meridian (ID)
28:58.30
132
Navaro, Jasmin
Caldwell
29:01.31
133
Healy, Brooke
Caldwell
29:02.51
134
Holm, Krista
Firth
29:07.77
135
Osuna, Mariana
Bishop Kelly
29:14.83
136
Rader, Alana
Boise
29:17.10
137
Sorenson, Hailey
Capital
29:19.93
138
Gomez, Sandy
Kearns
29:23.69
139
Hunter, Katherine
Caldwell
29:26.78
140
Reeder, Lauren
Boise
29:43.04
141
Keeney, Ariel
Centennial
29:46.10
142
Huffield, Hailey
Borah
29:50.09
143
Lockwood, Alicia
Kearns
29:54.98
144
Almond, Becca
Centennial
29:58.53
145
Wayment, Lacey
Kimberly
30:10.45
146
Kemp, Sequoia
Nevada Union
30:12.37
147
Johnson, Jenelle
Boise
30:13.96
148
Lopez, Camille
Nevada Union
30:20.70
149
Annalena, Sander
Kuna
30:25.38
150
Zipperer, Lara
Lake City
30:53.69
151
Mello, Taylor
Boise
30:55.57
152
Killpack, Ashley
Firth
31:04.00
153
Fleming, Kara
Meridian (ID)
31:09.88
154
Wallentine, Megan
Bear Lake
31:10.30
155
Lukasik, Jessica
Bishop Kelly
31:27.89
156
Martin, Tyler
Capital
31:41.21
157
Middleton, Cydney
Bishop Kelly
31:42.56
158
Murdock, Lexi
Firth
31:48.23
159
Cox, Michelle
Meridian (ID)
31:54.27
160
Medina, Celest
Caldwell
31:55.25
161
Wallace, Ellie
Boise
31:59.09
162
Meyers, Chandler
Nevada Union
31:59.18
163
Riener, Juliana
Bishop Kelly
32:03.82
164
Blazicevich, Kelsey
Meridian (ID)
32:32.05
165
Sant, Krystaine
Highland - P
32:38.77
166
McOmber, Sydney
Highland - P
32:39.97
167
Marks, Stevi
Lakeview
32:51.93
168
Morton, Skylar
Grantsville
32:58.61
169
Brooking, Rachel
Capital
33:02.68
170
Matthews, Taryn
Centennial
33:03.70
171
Wheeler, Malory
Aberdeen
33:55.10
172
Hanna, Kelsey
Bishop Kelly
33:59.98
173
Park, Kaia
Aberdeen
35:35.97
174
Blaugher, Carlene
Boise
36:02.35
Womens 5000.00 Meters JVRace2
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hook, Aschlei
Rocky Mountain
21:06.68
2
Lawrence, Sierra
Ogden
21:31.15
3
Gibson, Elizabeth
Timpanogos
21:41.22
4
Henrie, Lexie
Timpanogos
21:46.24
5
Fuller, Marcy
Timpanogos
21:58.12
6
Woolley, Annie
Timpanogos
22:01.20
7
Knight, Kiera
Mountain Crest
22:03.72
8
Gazzola, Bella
St Mary's Academ
22:04.97
9
Cook, Liz
Mountain Crest
22:07.72
10
Merrell, Andrea
Mountain View
22:10.69
11
Anderson, Ashley
Timpanogos
22:18.56
12
Frank, Courteney
Mountain Crest
22:20.98
13
Zollinger, Jackie
Mountain Crest
22:21.71
14
Burton, Alex
Ogden
22:28.64
15
von Zastrow, Isabel
Twin Falls
22:31.10
16
Fletcher, Taylor
Mountain View (I
22:34.36
17
Downes-Le Guin, India
St Mary's Academ
22:46.58
18
Almy, Isa
St Mary's Academ
22:47.47
19
Donahue, Allie
St Mary's Academ
22:52.00
20
Gomez, Hailey
Twin Falls
22:52.69
21
Allred, Rachel
Mountain Crest
22:54.01
22
Vozarova, Suzie
Timpanogos
22:58.79
23
Watkins, Rachel
Mountain Crest
23:01.18
24
Hash, Lexi
Twin Falls
23:07.29
25
Garrett, Melissa
Ogden
23:07.66
26
Thorne, Cari
Mountain Crest
23:09.01
27
Wilson, Amber
Timpanogos
23:09.74
28
Kruell, Haley
St Mary's Academ
23:10.15
29
Lindsey, Ali
Mountain View (I
23:21.10
30
Fischer, Katelyn
Twin Falls
23:23.98
31
Durham, Britain
Mountain Crest
23:26.34
32
Phillis, Mickayla
St Mary's Academ
23:30.22
33
Galimanis, Carly
Mountain View (I
23:31.28
34
Walls, Molly
St Mary's Academ
23:32.23
35
Dallinga/Keleher, Taylor
Mountain Crest
23:33.44
36
Lake, Lila
Mountain View (I
23:35.38
37
Booth-Balk, Maya
St Mary's Academ
23:37.33
38
Blake, Emily
Mountain View (I
23:41.59
39
Robinson, Emily
Mountain View (I
23:44.04
40
Ortega, Jessica
Twin Falls
23:45.71
41
Winward, Krista
Mountain Crest
23:46.79
42
Rigby, Angela
Mountain Crest
23:47.51
43
Longhurst, Kayla
Mountain Crest
23:48.62
44
Havlin, Mariah
Mountain View (I
23:51.45
45
Beckert, Emily
Mountain Crest
23:55.48
46
Stastny, Kimberly
Mountain View (I
23:59.55
47
Lewis, Abby
Mountain Crest
24:03.68
48
Henkle, Katy
St Mary's Academ
24:05.67
49
Williams, Emily
Twin Falls
24:06.23
50
Mathewson, Sarah
Ogden
24:09.22
51
Lannon, Amber
Mountain View (I
24:09.89
52
Martin, Autumn
Rocky Mountain
24:11.43
53
Womack, Mckenzie
Preston
24:13.14
54
Cook, Courtney
Mountain View (I
24:18.02
55
Sarah, Morton
Rocky Mountain
24:20.55
56
Rausch, Danielle
Skyview
24:22.70
57
Anderson, Jacqui
Mountain Crest
24:23.31
58
Rausch, Jill
Skyview
24:23.35
59
Mikesell, Alyssa
Mountain Crest
24:38.26
60
Godfrey, Natasha
Ogden
24:41.02
61
Bunker, Madison
Orem
24:43.14
62
Patridge, Erin
St Mary's Academ
24:43.68
63
Holderness, Perry
Rocky Mountain
24:46.61
64
Rogers, Sadie
Preston
24:46.63
65
Ware, Tori
Timpanogos
24:51.68
66
Struxness, Rachel
St Mary's Academ
24:54.30
67
Upchurch, Julia
Mountain View (I
25:06.50
68
Obayashi, Sophie
St Mary's Academ
25:09.23
69
Holt, Ellen
St Mary's Academ
25:10.62
70
McBride, Erin
Star Valley
25:18.85
71
Lickteig, Greta
St Mary's Academ
25:21.93
72
Ford, Kirsten
Preston
25:22.64
73
Howell, Samm
Mountain View (I
25:30.18
74
Seastrand, Jenny
Mountain View
25:37.70
75
Hirnyck, Sarah
Mountain View (I
25:38.76
76
Dunn, Jessica
Mountain View (I
25:44.10
77
Clark, Rachel
Skyline (ID)
25:46.76
78
Knight, Jerika
Mountain Crest
25:51.31
79
Martin, Melanie
Skyline (ID)
25:53.71
80
King, Elizabeth
St Mary's Academ
25:57.61
81
Clements, Kaity
Skyview
25:59.71
82
Schultz, Emily
St Mary's Academ
26:00.94
83
Khampha, Nina
Mountain View (I
26:06.30
84
Sharp, Sara
Preston
26:15.38
85
Roberts, Kelsey
Mountain View
26:26.16
86
Atkinson, Devan
Preston
26:26.88
87
Hart, Zoe
Orem
26:31.85
88
Wells, Meredith
Star Valley
26:40.56
89
DeBoard, Taylor
Twin Falls
26:44.49
90
Myers, Clare
Rocky Mountain
26:47.52
91
Haman, Sabrina
Twin Falls
26:55.96
92
Byers, Taylor
Orem
26:57.51
93
Hathaway, Tashina
Stansbury
27:00.17
94
Nord, Haley
Stansbury
27:10.56
95
Gauthier, Ali
Rocky Mountain
27:13.32
96
Olson, Leslie
Preston
27:16.23
97
Brandow, Kassi
Mountain View
27:16.49
98
Svetkovich, Tiana
Mountain Home
27:16.63
99
Akana, Aubry
Rocky Mountain
27:18.11
100
Groll, Whitney
Preston
27:18.13
101
Sun, Diana
Rocky Mountain
27:28.91
102
Smith, Lizzi
Mountain View (I
27:33.20
103
Christopherson, Amara
Stansbury
27:34.02
104
Kenney, Karissa
Orem
27:40.82
105
Boxer, Emma
Timberline (Bois
27:41.49
106
McDowell, Tiffany
Timberline (Bois
27:42.26
107
Schoonover, Claire
St Mary's Academ
27:48.78
108
Nelson, Kourtnee
Mountain View (I
27:55.35
109
Pearson, Danelle
Stansbury
28:02.70
110
Harmon, Megan
Mountain View
28:05.22
111
Chamberlain, Bekah
Rocky Mountain
28:06.12
112
Bradshaw, Megan
Skyview
28:07.67
113
McKinley, Anna
Twin Falls
28:14.38
114
Madsen, Morgan
Skyline (ID)
28:14.82
115
Tustin, Megan
Vallivue
28:16.07
116
Stokes, LaWren
New Plymouth
28:20.38
117
Young, Amanda
St Mary's Academ
28:20.99
118
Wright, Emily
St Mary's Academ
28:22.24
119
Howell, Sarah
Mountain View (I
28:26.15
120
McHugh, Kaitlin
Vallivue
28:34.81
121
Ryan, Rebecca
Star Valley
28:39.29
122
Lemay, Megan
Mountain View (I
28:44.71
123
Cornwell, Kelsey
Vallivue
28:48.36
124
Lawrence, Brooke
Wood River
28:57.95
125
Miller, Brittany
Timberline (Bois
29:00.42
126
Sigman, Lauren
Mountain View
29:07.01
127
Knutson, Shelbie
Preston
29:08.58
128
Runnells, Megan
Mountain View
29:11.23
129
Edera, Mia
St Mary's Academ
29:18.47
130
Shumway, Myranda
Stansbury
29:32.16
131
Rothwell, Tianna
Mountain View (I
29:34.42
132
Ragan, Amanda
Mountain View (I
29:40.00
133
Belz, Rebecca
Vallivue
29:47.93
134
Clifton, Audrey
Mountain View
29:49.51
135
Owenby, Danielle
St Mary's Academ
29:53.16
136
Nielsen, Sadie
Mountain Crest
29:55.20
137
Austin, Megan
New Plymouth
29:57.18
138
Savala, Renae
Vallivue
30:00.16
139
Rowan, Lora
St Mary's Academ
30:13.87
140
Gibson, Mekayla
Vallivue
30:37.71
141
Jenkins, Rebecca
Star Valley
30:52.55
142
Jaeger, Kelsie
Mountain View (I
30:59.16
143
Landis, Kaitlyn
Wood River
31:04.09
144
Pellegrini, Emily
St Mary's Academ
31:05.41
145
Thompson, Lainey
Preston
31:05.86
146
Pence, Savannah
St Mary's Academ
31:12.69
147
Jorde, Taylor
Skyline (ID)
31:29.35
148
Garrick, Whitney
Stansbury
31:29.66
149
Birkeland, Mia
Parma
31:50.39
150
Garcia, Sheila
Vallivue
31:59.24
151
Hollopeter, Jessica
New Plymouth
32:04.11
152
Caloca, Noelia
Vallivue
32:21.86
153
Kobayashi, Deborah
Skyline (ID)
32:47.20
154
Sigman, Baillie
Mountain View
32:55.41
155
Kwong, Carrie
Mountain View
33:01.19
156
Graff, Alina
Skyline (ID)
33:23.45
157
Gonzalez, Angelica
Skyline (ID)
33:24.58
158
Joyce, Hanna
St Mary's Academ
34:40.46
159
Lupton, Ashton
Wood River
35:14.97
160
Phillips, Aunika
Wood River
36:22.12
161
Knapp, Taylor
New Plymouth
36:33.02
162
Mount, Rachel
North Star Chart
36:58.90
163
Thompson, Clancie
Preston
38:22.93
164
Leyba, Christina
Wood River
38:23.53
165
Fugate, Amelia
Wood River
38:23.64
166
Vangen, Kathrina
Wood River
38:23.72
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
23083 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Red Devil Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatIL.com
,
ILXCTF - Mike Newman
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Red Devil Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
4
1
1209
2022
6
1
2021
10
1
262
2019
9
1
2017
1
17
2
41
2016
1
1
1
2015
1
5
2
2014
1
2
2013
1
9
3
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#hornet-red-devil-invite
#hinsdale-south
#hinsdale-central
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!